Belgian Men's Lacrossse League 2018/19

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
M1-1-2018/19 Sat 15.9. 14:00 Buggenhout Brewers Brussels Beavers Rhinos/Foxes Buggenhout 7:6 (2:1, 3:1, 1:3, 1:1)
M1-2-2018/19 Sun 23.9. 14:00 Ghent Goblins Wild Seagulls Lions/Beavers Braine-l'Alleud 10:9 (3:1, 2:3, 3:0, 2:5)
M1-3-2018/19 Sun 23.9. 16:00 Braine Lions Brussels Beavers Goblins/Seagulls Braine-l'Alleud 9:4 (3:0, 3:1, 0:0, 3:3)
M1-4-2018/19 Sun 30.9. 13:30 Wild Seagulls Buggenhout Brewers Minotaurs/Knights Lille 9:8 (5:1, 1:4, 0:2, 2:1, 1:0)
M1-5-2018/19 Sat 6.10. 10:00 Brussels Beavers Wild Seagulls Ghent Goblins Gent 5:10 (1:3, 1:3, 1:2, 2:2)
M1-6-2018/19 Sat 6.10. 13:00 Ghent Goblins Braine Lions Brewers/Seagulls Gent 10:5 (1:2, 4:1, 4:0, 1:2)
M1-7-2018/19 Sat 13.10. 10:30 Ghent Goblins Buggenhout Brewers Red Rhinos Bonheiden 9:5 (2:3, 2:1, 3:1, 2:0)
M1-8-2018/19 Sun 21.10. 14:00 Braine Lions Wild Seagulls Goblins/Beavers Braine-l'Alleud 14:2 (3:1, 3:1, 4:0, 4:0)
M1-9-2018/19 Sat 3.11. 17:00 Brussels Beavers Ghent Goblins Knights/Minotaurs Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 0:10 (0:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
M1-10-2018/19 Sat 10.11. 10:00 Braine Lions Brussels Beavers Ghent Goblins Gent 11:10 (2:3, 2:3, 4:1, 3:3)
M1-11-2018/19 Sat 10.11. 16:00 Ghent Goblins Wild Seagulls Minotaurs/Rhinos Gent 18:6 (6:1, 4:1, 4:3, 4:1)
M1-12-2018/19 Sun 18.11. 14:00 Buggenhout Brewers Braine Lions Knights/Rhinos Haccourt 5:9 (1:3, 2:2, 1:1, 1:3)
M1-13-2018/19 Sun 25.11. 13:00 Wild Seagulls Braine Lions Beavers/Goblins Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 3:11 (1:2, 1:4, 1:2, 0:3)
M1-14-2018/19 Sun 25.11. 15:00 Brussels Beavers Buggenhout Brewers Seagulls/Lions Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 11:6 (1:1, 6:2, 3:0, 1:3)
M1-15-2019/19 Sun 24.2. 11:00 Braine Lions Ghent Goblins Beavers/Seagulls Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
M1-16-2019/19 Sun 24.2. 14:00 Brussels Beavers Wild Seagulls Lions/Goblins Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
M1-17-2019/19 Sun 3.3. 10:30 Ghent Goblins Buggenhout Brewers Minotaurs/Knights Machelen
M1-18-2019/19 Sat 9.3. 14:00 Buggenhout Brewers Wild Seagulls Minotaurs/Rhinos Buggenhout
M1-19-2019/19 Sun 17.3. 14:00 Brussels Beavers Ghent Goblins Minotaurs/Foxes Namur
M1-20-2019/19 Sun 31.3. 13:30 Wild Seagulls Buggenhout Brewers Blacksmiths/Minotaurs Lille
M1-21-2019/19 Sun 7.4. 14:00 Wild Seagulls Brussels Beavers Lions/Brewers Braine-l'Alleud
M1-22-2019/19 Sun 7.4. 16:00 Braine Lions Buggenhout Brewers Seagulls/Beavers Braine-l'Alleud
M1-23-2019/19 Sat 13.4. 10:00 Wild Seagulls Braine Lions Goblins/Beavers Gent
M1-24-2019/19 Sat 13.4. 16:00 Ghent Goblins Brussels Beavers Rhinos/Knights Gent
M1-25-2019/19 Sat 20.4. 14:00 Buggenhout Brewers Braine Lions Blacksmiths/Rhinos Buggenhout
M1-26-2019/19 Sun 28.4. 11:00 Brussels Beavers Braine Lions Seagulls/Goblins Lille
M1-27-2019/19 Sun 28.4. 13:30 Wild Seagulls Ghent Goblins Beavers/Lions Lille
M1-28-2019/19 Sat 4.5. 10:30 Buggenhout Brewers Ghent Goblins Red Rhinos Bonheiden
M1-29-2019/19 Sun 12.5. 14:00 Braine Lions Ghent Goblins Brewers/Beavers Braine-l'Alleud
M1-30-2019/19 Sun 12.5. 16:00 Buggenhout Brewers Brussels Beavers Lions/Goblins Braine-l'Alleud