Mayor's Lax Cup 2017

2011  2012  2013  2014  2015  2016 

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Result
1 Fri 20.1. 14:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město (CZ) LC Old Dogs Plzeň (CZ) Group A 5:4 (1:2, 4:2)
2 Fri 20.1. 14:35 LC Pardubice (CZ) Polish Eagles (PL) Group B 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
3 Fri 20.1. 15:10 TJ Malešice (CZ) Österreichischer National Team (AU) Group A 6:3 (4:0, 2:3)
4 Fri 20.1. 15:45 LCC Radotín (CZ) Nationals (SK) Group B 8:2 (5:1, 3:1)
5 Fri 20.1. 16:40 LC Old Dogs Plzeň (CZ) Deutschland Adler Lacrosse Club (DE) Group A 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
6 Fri 20.1. 17:15 LCC Radotín (CZ) LC Pardubice (CZ) Group B 8:2 (4:0, 4:2)
7 Fri 20.1. 17:50 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město (CZ) TJ Malešice (CZ) Group A 6:3 (2:2, 4:1)
8 Fri 20.1. 18:25 Nationals (SK) Bundeswehr Lacrosse (DE) Group B 5:4 (1:2, 4:2)
9 Fri 20.1. 19:20 Deutschland Adler Lacrosse Club (DE) Chocolax Red (CH) Group A 7:4 (5:1, 2:3)
10 Fri 20.1. 20:00 Bundeswehr Lacrosse (DE) Chocolax White (CH) Group B 10:1 (6:0, 4:1)
11 Fri 20.1. 20:40 Österreichischer National Team (AU) Chocolax Red (CH) Group A 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
12 Fri 20.1. 21:20 Chocolax White (CH) Polish Eagles (PL) Group B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13 Sat 21.1. 08:00 TJ Malešice (CZ) Deutschland Adler Lacrosse Club (DE) Group A 10:0 (10:0, 0:0)
14 Sat 21.1. 08:35 Chocolax White (CH) LCC Radotín (CZ) Group B 1:15 (0:8, 1:7)
15 Sat 21.1. 09:10 LC Old Dogs Plzeň (CZ) Chocolax Red (CH) Group A 5:4 (4:2, 1:2)
16 Sat 21.1. 09:45 Polish Eagles (PL) Bundeswehr Lacrosse (DE) Group B 2:8 (0:7, 2:1)
17 Sat 21.1. 10:45 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město (CZ) Österreichischer National Team (AU) Group A 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
18 Sat 21.1. 11:20 Nationals (SK) LC Pardubice (CZ) Group B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19 Sat 21.1. 11:55 TJ Malešice (CZ) LC Old Dogs Plzeň (CZ) Group A 5:5 (4:1, 1:4)
20 Sat 21.1. 12:30 LCC Radotín (CZ) Polish Eagles (PL) Group B 9:1 (4:1, 5:0)
21 Sat 21.1. 13:30 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město (CZ) Chocolax Red (CH) Group A 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
22 Sat 21.1. 14:05 Nationals (SK) Chocolax White (CH) Group B 5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
23 Sat 21.1. 14:40 Österreichischer National Team (AU) Deutschland Adler Lacrosse Club (DE) Group A 4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
24 Sat 21.1. 15:15 LC Pardubice (CZ) Bundeswehr Lacrosse (DE) Group B 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
25 Sat 21.1. 16:15 Chocolax Red (CH) TJ Malešice (CZ) Group A 3:5 (2:1, 1:4)
26 Sat 21.1. 16:50 Polish Eagles (PL) Nationals (SK) Group B 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
27 Sat 21.1. 17:25 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město (CZ) Deutschland Adler Lacrosse Club (DE) Group A 5:4 (2:1, 3:3)
28 Sat 21.1. 18:00 Bundeswehr Lacrosse (DE) LCC Radotín (CZ) Group B 3:7 (1:3, 2:4)
29 Sat 21.1. 19:00 Österreichischer National Team (AU) LC Old Dogs Plzeň (CZ) Group A 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
30 Sat 21.1. 19:40 Chocolax White (CH) LC Pardubice (CZ) Group B 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
31 Sat 21.1. 20:20 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město (CZ) LC Pardubice (CZ) QF1 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
32 Sat 21.1. 21:10 LCC Radotín (CZ) Österreichischer National Team (AU) QF2 11:1 (7:0, 4:1)
33 Sun 22.1. 08:00 Deutschland Adler Lacrosse Club (DE) Chocolax White (CH) SF5 (9-12)
34 Sun 22.1. 08:35 Polish Eagles (PL) Chocolax Red (CH) SF6 (9-12) 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
35 Sun 22.1. 09:10 Nationals (SK) LC Old Dogs Plzeň (CZ) QF3 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
36 Sun 22.1. 09:55 TJ Malešice (CZ) Bundeswehr Lacrosse (DE) QF4 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
37 Sun 22.1. 10:50 LC Pardubice (CZ) Nationals (SK) SF3 (5-8) 2:7 (0:2, 2:5)
38 Sun 22.1. 11:25 Österreichischer National Team (AU) TJ Malešice (CZ) SF4 (5-8) 0:9 (0:2, 0:7)
39 Sun 22.1. 12:00 Deutschland Adler Lacrosse Club (DE) Chocolax Red (CH) 11th Place 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
40 Sun 22.1. 12:35 Deutschland Adler Lacrosse Club (DE) Polish Eagles (PL) 9th Place 2:7 (1:4, 1:3)
41 Sun 22.1. 13:40 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město (CZ) LC Old Dogs Plzeň (CZ) SF1 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
42 Sun 22.1. 14:15 LCC Radotín (CZ) Bundeswehr Lacrosse (DE) SF2 8:1 (2:1, 6:0)
43 Sun 22.1. 14:50 LC Pardubice (CZ) Österreichischer National Team (AU) 7th Place 3:5 (2:2, 1:3)
44 Sun 22.1. 15:30 Nationals (SK) TJ Malešice (CZ) 5th Place 1:6 (1:4, 0:2)
45 Sun 22.1. 16:10 LC Old Dogs Plzeň (CZ) Bundeswehr Lacrosse (DE) 3rd Place 2:6 (2:2, 0:4)
46 Sun 22.1. 17:15 SK Lacrosse Jižní Město (CZ) LCC Radotín (CZ) F 5:9 (2:5, 2:2, 1:2)