1 |
Ne |
17.11.
|
16:00 |
LCC Girlz
|
LCC Chicks |
|
14:9 (9:4, 5:5)
|
2 |
Ne |
17.11.
|
16:50 |
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Flamingo
|
LC Jižní Město |
|
3:16 (3:10, 0:6)
|
3 |
Ne |
17.11.
|
17:40 |
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Ravens
|
LCC Chicks |
|
4:19 (2:15, 2:4)
|
4 |
Ne |
17.11.
|
18:30 |
LCC Girlz
|
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Flamingo |
|
18:3 (12:1, 6:2)
|
5 |
Ne |
17.11.
|
19:20 |
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Ravens
|
LC Jižní Město |
|
5:22 (4:15, 1:7)
|
6 |
Ne |
15.12.
|
16:00 |
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Flamingo
|
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Ravens |
|
12:5 (6:5, 6:0)
|
7 |
Ne |
15.12.
|
16:50 |
LCC Chicks
|
LC Jižní Město |
|
4:14 (3:8, 1:6)
|
8 |
Ne |
15.12.
|
17:40 |
LCC Girlz
|
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Ravens |
|
27:0 (17:0, 10:0)
|
9 |
Ne |
15.12.
|
18:30 |
LCC Chicks
|
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Flamingo |
|
13:12 (7:8, 6:4)
|
10 |
Ne |
15.12.
|
19:20 |
LCC Girlz
|
LC Jižní Město |
|
18:15 (10:8, 8:7)
|
11 |
Ne |
19.1.
|
16:00 |
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Flamingo
|
LC Jižní Město |
|
11:15 (6:9, 5:6)
|
12 |
Ne |
19.1.
|
17:00 |
LCC Chicks
|
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Ravens |
|
19:1 (9:1, 10:0)
|
13 |
Ne |
19.1.
|
17:50 |
LCC Girlz
|
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Flamingo |
|
18:11 (12:7, 6:4)
|
14 |
Ne |
19.1.
|
18:40 |
LC Jižní Město
|
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Ravens |
|
19:5 (14:3, 5:2)
|
15 |
Ne |
19.1.
|
19:30 |
LCC Chicks
|
LCC Girlz |
|
16:17 (10:13, 6:4)
|
16 |
Ne |
16.2.
|
16:00 |
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Flamingo
|
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Ravens |
|
14:5 (14:5, 0:0)
|
17 |
Ne |
16.2.
|
16:50 |
LCC Girlz
|
LC Jižní Město |
|
25:16 (25:16, 0:0)
|
18 |
Ne |
16.2.
|
17:40 |
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Flamingo
|
LCC Chicks |
|
21:19 (12:11, 9:8)
|
19 |
Ne |
16.2.
|
18:30 |
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Ravens
|
LCC Girlz |
|
2:29 (1:16, 1:13)
|
20 |
Ne |
16.2.
|
19:20 |
LCC Chicks
|
LC Jižní Město |
|
26:17 (13:7, 13:10)
|
21 |
Ne |
16.3.
|
16:00 |
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Flamingo
|
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Ravens |
|
17:5 (14:3, 3:2)
|
22 |
Ne |
16.3.
|
16:50 |
LC Jižní Město
|
LCC Chicks |
SF 1 |
15:12 (9:8, 6:4)
|
23 |
Ne |
16.3.
|
17:40 |
LCC Girlz
|
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Flamingo |
SF 2 |
21:8 (14:5, 7:3)
|
24 |
Ne |
16.3.
|
18:30 |
LCC Chicks
|
TJ Sokol I. Smichov Flamingo |
3. místo |
23:15 (15:8, 8:7)
|
25 |
Ne |
16.3.
|
19:20 |
LC Jižní Město
|
LCC Girlz |
Finále |
14:22 (8:15, 6:7)
|