Schweizer Feld Lacrosse Meisterschaft
Herren 2022/23

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Location Result
SLL-H-2223-1 Sat 3.9. 14:00 Solothurn Ambassadors Wettingen Wild FR Solothurn 12:8 (2:3, 5:2, 2:3, 3:0)
SLL-H-2223-3 Sun 11.9. 10:00 Fribourg Skunks Solothurn Ambassadors BE Fribourg 9:8 (4:1, 2:4, 1:1, 2:2)
SLL-H-2223-4 Sat 17.9. 15:00 Olten Saints Chur Lacrosse WW+LL Olten 20:1 (6:0, 6:0, 4:0, 4:1)
SLL-H-2223-5 Sat 17.9. 17:30 Wettingen Wild Lac Léman Lake Monsters OL+CH Olten 8:4 (2:0, 1:3, 4:0, 1:1)
SLL-H-2223-6 Sat 24.9. 15:30 Wettingen Wild Fribourg Skunks LL Wettingen 16:0 (5:0, 4:0, 2:0, 5:0)
SLL-H-2223-8 Sun 25.9. 10:30 Chur Lacrosse Solothurn Ambassadors ZH+OL Chur 1:22 (0:7, 0:6, 0:5, 1:4)
SLL-H-2223-9 Sun 25.9. 13:30 Zürich Lions Olten Saints SO+CH Chur 13:5 (5:1, 0:2, 5:0, 3:2)
SLL-H-2223-2 Sat 1.10. 14:00 Olten Saints Fribourg Skunks WW Olten 14:0 (5:0, 3:0, 4:0, 2:0)
SLL-H-2223-10 Sat 15.10. 10:30 Bern Titans Zürich Lions FR+LL Bern 4:7 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3, 2:3)
SLL-H-2223-11 Sat 15.10. 13:00 Fribourg Skunks Lac Léman Lake Monsters BE+ZH Bern 0:13 (0:3, 0:6, 0:0, 0:4)
SLL-H-2223-12 Sun 16.10. 15:00 Solothurn Ambassadors Olten Saints WW+CH Solothurn 7:12 (1:2, 2:5, 1:3, 3:2)
SLL-H-2223-13 Sun 16.10. 12:30 Chur Lacrosse Wettingen Wild SO+OL Solothurn 0:16 (0:5, 0:4, 0:4, 0:3)
SLL-H-2223-14 Sat 22.10. 11:30 Olten Saints Bern Titans ZH+FR Olten 9:7 (1:3, 1:1, 3:2, 4:1)
SLL-H-2223-15 Sat 22.10. 14:00 Fribourg Skunks Zürich Lions BE+OL Olten 1:15 (1:3, 0:5, 0:4, 0:3)
SLL-H-2223-16 Sun 23.10. 13:30 Solothurn Ambassadors Lac Léman Lake Monsters OL Basel 6:10 (1:2, 1:3, 1:3, 3:2)
SLL-H-2223-17 Sat 29.10. 10:30 Bern Titans Solothurn Ambassadors ZH+LL Bern 15:5 (6:2, 3:0, 3:1, 3:2)
SLL-H-2223-18 Sat 29.10. 13:00 Zürich Lions Lac Léman Lake Monsters BE+SO Bern 8:7 (2:2, 1:2, 0:2, 5:1)
SLL-H-2223-19 Sun 30.10. 12:00 Wettingen Wild Olten Saints FR+CH Basel 4:13 (1:2, 1:5, 1:4, 1:2)
SLL-H-2223-20 Sun 30.10. 14:30 Chur Lacrosse Fribourg Skunks WW Basel 2:11 (0:3, 1:4, 1:3, 0:1)
SLL-H-2223-21 Sat 5.11. 16:00 Fribourg Skunks Bern Titans LL Fribourg 2:9 (1:2, 0:3, 1:1, 0:3)
SLL-H-2223-22 Sun 6.11. 16:00 Zürich Lions Solothurn Ambassadors CH Zürich 10:7 (3:2, 1:1, 4:1, 2:3)
SLL-H-2223-23 Sun 6.11. 13:00 Chur Lacrosse Zürich Lions SO Zürich 1:14 (0:5, 0:3, 1:3, 0:3)
SLL-H-2223-24 Sun 13.11. 13:30 Zürich Lions Wettingen Wild BE+CH Zürich 8:10 (3:1, 1:2, 2:3, 2:4)
SLL-H-2223-25 Sun 13.11. 16:00 Bern Titans Chur Lacrosse ZH+WW Zürich 20:2 (3:0, 9:1, 3:1, 5:0)
SLL-H-2223-26 Sun 20.11. 16:30 Lac Léman Lake Monsters Olten Saints BE Basel 7:14 (1:2, 2:4, 3:3, 1:5)
SLL-H-2223-27 Sun 20.11. 13:30 Lac Léman Lake Monsters Bern Titans OL Basel 9:4 (2:1, 3:2, 1:1, 3:0)
SLL-H-2223-28 Sat 26.11. 10:30 Bern Titans Wettingen Wild CH+LL Bern 11:10 (2:2, 0:5, 6:0, 3:3)
SLL-H-2223-7 Sat 26.11. 13:00 Lac Léman Lake Monsters Chur Lacrosse WW Bern 14:1 (3:0, 4:0, 4:0, 3:1)