Schweizer Feld Lacrosse Meisterschaft
Herren 2021/22

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Location Result
SLL-H-2122-01 Sun 22.8. 16:30 Solothurn Ambassadors Zürich Lions BE+FR Solothurn 5:11 (0:2, 2:4, 1:2, 2:3)
SLL-H-2122-02 Sun 22.8. 14:00 Bern Titans Fribourg Skunks SO+ZH Solothurn 6:5 (0:2, 2:1, 2:2, 2:0)
SLL-H-2122-03 Sat 28.8. 18:00 Olten Saints Bern Titans WW+WW2 Olten 12:10 (3:3, 0:3, 1:1, 5:2, 3:1)
SLL-H-2122-04 Sun 29.8. 13:00 Wettingen Wild Solothurn Ambassadors ZH Wettingen 10:8 (2:2, 3:1, 1:1, 4:4)
SLL-H-2122-05 Sun 29.8. 15:30 SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 Zürich Lions SO Wettingen 0:20 (0:6, 0:5, 0:4, 0:5)
SLL-H-2122-06 Sat 11.9. 15:00 SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 Wettingen Wild BE Wettingen 0:17 (0:3, 0:5, 0:4, 0:5)
SLL-H-2122-07 Sun 12.9. 14:00 Fribourg Skunks Zürich Lions OL+SO Fribourg 4:11 (1:1, 0:2, 1:4, 2:4)
SLL-H-2122-08 Sun 12.9. 16:00 Solothurn Ambassadors Olten Saints FR+ZH Fribourg 5:14 (1:4, 2:2, 1:3, 1:5)
SLL-H-2122-09 Sat 18.9. 14:00 Olten Saints Wettingen Wild ZH Olten 8:4 (4:0, 3:1, 0:2, 1:1)
SLL-H-2122-10 Sun 19.9. 11:00 Solothurn Ambassadors SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 BE Solothurn 14:7 (3:2, 3:1, 6:1, 2:3)
SLL-H-2122-11 Sat 25.9. 15:00 Wettingen Wild Zürich Lions SO Chur 6:9 (0:4, 1:2, 3:0, 2:3)
SLL-H-2122-12 Sun 26.9. 14:30 Bern Titans SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 FR+OL Bern 12:3 (3:1, 2:0, 3:0, 4:2)
SLL-H-2122-13 Sun 26.9. 12:00 Fribourg Skunks Olten Saints BE+WW2 Bern 4:7 (0:4, 1:0, 2:0, 1:3)
SLL-H-2122-14 Sat 2.10. 17:00 Wettingen Wild Fribourg Skunks OL Wettingen 6:5 (2:3, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
SLL-H-2122-15 Sat 2.10. 14:30 Olten Saints SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 FR Wettingen 14:1 (2:1, 4:0, 2:0, 6:0)
SLL-H-2122-17 Sat 16.10. 18:00 Fribourg Skunks Solothurn Ambassadors WW+WW2 Fribourg 6:4 (0:2, 1:0, 2:2, 3:0)
SLL-H-2122-18 Sun 17.10. 16:00 Bern Titans Wettingen Wild ZH+OL Zürich 4:7 (1:3, 1:2, 1:0, 1:2)
SLL-H-2122-19 Sun 17.10. 13:30 Zürich Lions Olten Saints BE+WW Zürich 3:11 (0:5, 1:0, 1:4, 1:2)
SLL-H-2122-20 Sat 23.10. 13:00 Bern Titans Solothurn Ambassadors FR+WW2 Bern 9:1 (3:0, 3:1, 2:0, 1:0)
SLL-H-2122-21 Sat 23.10. 16:00 SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 Fribourg Skunks SO+BE Bern 1:14 (0:3, 1:1, 0:4, 0:6)
SLL-H-2122-16 Sat 30.10. 09:30 Zürich Lions Bern Titans WW+WW2 Zürich 12:2 (3:0, 3:0, 2:1, 4:1)
SLL-H-2122-22 Sat 7.5. 13:00 SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 Solothurn Ambassadors Olten 4:11 (2:2, 0:4, 0:2, 2:3)
SLL-H-2122-25 Sun 13.3. 16:00 Zürich Lions Wettingen Wild OL+SO Zürich 7:4 (3:2, 1:0, 3:0, 0:2)
SLL-H-2122-26 Sat 19.3. 12:00 SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 Fribourg Skunks SO Basel 0:11 (0:5, 0:1, 0:3, 0:2)
SLL-H-2122-23 Sun 27.3. 13:00 Fribourg Skunks Solothurn Ambassadors BE+OL Fribourg 10:3 (1:1, 2:1, 4:1, 3:0)
SLL-H-2122-24 Sun 27.3. 11:00 Bern Titans Olten Saints SO+FR Fribourg 7:6 (0:4, 1:0, 4:0, 2:2)
SLL-H-2122-27 Sun 3.4. 15:00 Solothurn Ambassadors SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 ZH Solothurn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
SLL-H-2122-28 Sat 30.4. 12:30 Bern Titans Zürich Lions WW Bern 4:9 (1:3, 2:3, 0:2, 1:1)
SLL-H-2122-29 Sun 1.5. 15:30 Wettingen Wild Olten Saints FR Wettingen 9:10 (3:1, 2:3, 1:3, 3:3)
SLL-H-2122-30 Sun 1.5. 13:00 Fribourg Skunks SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 OL Wettingen 8:3 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1, 3:2)
SLL-H-2122-31 Sat 7.5. 09:30 Olten Saints Zürich Lions SO+WW Olten 12:4 (3:0, 3:0, 2:2, 4:2)
SLL-H-2122-32 Sun 8.5. 12:00 Bern Titans Wettingen Wild FR Bern 5:10 (2:1, 0:2, 0:6, 3:1)
SLL-H-2122-33 Sun 8.5. 14:30 Solothurn Ambassadors Fribourg Skunks BE Bern 5:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
SLL-H-2122-34 Sat 14.5. 11:00 Bern Titans Solothurn Ambassadors Swisslax Fribourg - Play Ins 10:4 (2:2, 4:1, 2:0, 2:1)
SLL-H-2122-35 Sat 14.5. 13:30 Wettingen Wild Fribourg Skunks Swisslax Fribourg - Play Ins 7:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1, 3:0)
SLL-H-2122-36 Sun 15.5. 10:00 Olten Saints Bern Titans Swisslax Bern - Semifinals 7:6 (1:2, 4:1, 2:0, 0:3)
SLL-H-2122-37 Sun 15.5. 13:00 Zürich Lions Wettingen Wild Swisslax Bern - Semifinals 4:5 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1, 2:1)
SLL-H-2122-38 Sat 28.5. 09:30 Bern Titans Zürich Lions Swisslax Olten - Finals - Platz 3 10:5 (4:1, 1:2, 2:1, 3:1)
SLL-H-2122-39 Sat 28.5. 13:00 Olten Saints Wettingen Wild Swisslax Olten - Finals - Finale 8:6 (2:1, 2:1, 3:0, 1:4)