Schweizer Feld Lacrosse Meisterschaft
Herren 2019/20

Game Referees

Date Home Visiting HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A
SLL-H-1920-01 17.8. Zürich Lions Fribourg Skunks Baumann, Yanick Achermann, Samuel Brader, Andrin Joho, Martin
SLL-H-1920-02 18.8. Solothurn Ambassadors Bern Titans Fischer, Joel Lindegger, Dario
SLL-H-1920-03 18.8. Olten Saints SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 Herren, Dominic Heri, Sebastian
SLL-H-1920-04 5.10. Wettingen Wild Solothurn Ambassadors Griger, Franziska Balke, Sebastian Bieri, Daniel
SLL-H-1920-05 25.8. SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 Zürich Lions Griger, Franziska Krauss, Jan Kaufmann, Kevin Heri, Sebastian
SLL-H-1920-06 25.8. Olten Saints Fribourg Skunks Herren, Dominic Schinkelshoek, Philip Limbu Tumbahangphe, Phasang Burri, Roger
SLL-H-1920-07 21.9. Olten Saints Wettingen Wild Robert, Benjamin Griger, Franziska Schmid, Moritz Schori, Marcel
SLL-H-1920-08 21.9. Bern Titans Fribourg Skunks Fischer, Joel Griger, Franziska Haller, Michael Moser, Emi
SLL-H-1920-09 28.9. Bern Titans Olten Saints Robert, Benjamin Tautschnig, Marc Finster, Fabian Schöpfer, Christian
SLL-H-1920-10 28.9. Fribourg Skunks Wettingen Wild Schweri, Claudio Limbu Tumbahangphe, Phasang Classens, Christopher Schmid, Moritz
SLL-H-1920-11 5.10. SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 Fribourg Skunks Schoch, Ian Gerber, Nicola Joel Balke, Sebastian Krauss, Jan
SLL-H-1920-12 6.10. Bern Titans Zürich Lions Fischer, Joel Krauss, Jan Gerber, Nicola Joel Griger, Franziska
SLL-H-1920-13 14.11. Solothurn Ambassadors Olten Saints Griger, Franziska Finster, Fabian Herren, Dominic Baumann, Yanick
SLL-H-1920-14 19.10. Wettingen Wild SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 Zurkirchen, Luis Buhmann, Jakob Fischer, Joel Griger, Franziska
SLL-H-1920-15 19.10. Zürich Lions Olten Saints Schmid, Juan-Pablo Suter, Riccardo Umiker, Nicola Uhlig, Roman
SLL-H-1920-16 26.10. SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 Bern Titans Robert, Benjamin Baeriswyl, Sven Berger, Nicolas Schori, Patrik
SLL-H-1920-17 27.10. Fribourg Skunks Solothurn Ambassadors Baumann, Yanick Schütze, Till
SLL-H-1920-18 27.10. Wettingen Wild Zürich Lions Griger, Franziska Robert, Benjamin Krauss, Jan Gerber, Nicola Joel
SLL-H-1920-19 3.11. Zürich Lions Solothurn Ambassadors Fischer, Joel Griger, Franziska Winkler, Florian
SLL-H-1920-20 9.11. Wettingen Wild Bern Titans Gerber, Nicola Joel Kaufmann, Kevin Krauss, Jan Griger, Franziska
SLL-H-1920-21 9.11. SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 Solothurn Ambassadors Griger, Franziska Flückiger, Marc Schinkelshoek, Philip Matthys, Philippe
SLL-H-1920-22 8.3. Bern Titans SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 Fischer, Joel Robert, Benjamin Winkler, Florian Baeriswyl, Sven
SLL-H-1920-23 8.3. Fribourg Skunks Olten Saints
SLL-H-1920-24 15.3. Zürich Lions Fribourg Skunks
SLL-H-1920-25 15.3. Bern Titans Solothurn Ambassadors
SLL-H-1920-26 21.3. Solothurn Ambassadors SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2
SLL-H-1920-27 21.3. Olten Saints Zürich Lions
SLL-H-1920-28 4.4. SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 Solothurn Ambassadors
SLL-H-1920-29 4.4. Wettingen Wild Zürich Lions
SLL-H-1920-30 19.4. Fribourg Skunks Wettingen Wild
SLL-H-1920-31 19.4. SG Langenthal / Basel / Wettingen Wild 2 Bern Titans
SLL-H-1920-32 3.5. Solothurn Ambassadors Bern Titans
SLL-H-1920-33 3.5. Olten Saints Wettingen Wild
SLL-H-1920-34 10.5.
SLL-H-1920-35 10.5.
SLL-H-1920-36 16.5.
SLL-H-1920-37 16.5.
SLL-H-1920-38 23.5.
SLL-H-1920-39 23.5.

Referee Summary

Name Club HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A All
1. Griger, Franziska 83 5 2 1 0 3 0 11
2. Fischer, Joel 92 4 1 1 0 0 0 6
3. NOT LISTED, 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 6
4. Krauss, Jan 95 0 2 2 0 1 0 5
5. Robert, Benjamin 91 3 2 0 0 0 0 5
6. Gerber, Nicola Joel 95 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
7. Baumann, Yanick 89 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
8. Herren, Dominic 94 2 0 1 0 0 0 3
9. Baeriswyl, Sven 91 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
10. Balke, Sebastian 88 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
11. Finster, Fabian 89 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
12. Heri, Sebastian 95 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
13. Kaufmann, Kevin 95 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
14. Limbu Tumbahangphe, Phasang 94 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
15. Schinkelshoek, Philip 94 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
16. Schmid, Moritz 94 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
17. Winkler, Florian 92 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
18. Achermann, Samuel 89 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
19. Berger, Nicolas 91 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
20. Bieri, Daniel 93 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
21. Brader, Andrin 89 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
22. Buhmann, Jakob 88 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
23. Burri, Roger 94 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
24. Classens, Christopher 94 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
25. Flückiger, Marc 94 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
26. Haller, Michael 89 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
27. Joho, Martin 89 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
28. Lindegger, Dario 92 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
29. Matthys, Philippe 94 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
30. Moser, Emi 89 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
31. Schmid, Juan-Pablo 89 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
32. Schoch, Ian 88 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
33. Schori, Patrik 91 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
34. Schori, Marcel 91 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
35. Schweri, Claudio 92 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
36. Schöpfer, Christian 91 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
37. Schütze, Till 88 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
38. Suter, Riccardo 89 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
39. Tautschnig, Marc 89 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
40. Uhlig, Roman 89 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
41. Umiker, Nicola 89 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
42. Zurkirchen, Luis 88 1 0 0 0 0 0 1