Polish Lacrosse League 2021 Men

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Location Result
1 Sat 6.3. 10:00 AZS Legion Katowice Kraków Kings Katowice 12:5 (1:2, 4:1, 4:0, 3:2)
2 Sat 6.3. 12:00 AZS Legion Katowice Poznań Hussars Katowice 12:3 (4:1, 2:1, 4:0, 2:1)
3 Sat 6.3. 14:15 Spartans Oświęcim Grom Warszawa Oświęcim 11:10 (0:6, 4:1, 4:2, 2:1, 1:0)
4 Sat 6.3. 10:45 Spartans Oświęcim Kosynierzy Wrocław Oświęcim 8:18 (2:5, 3:3, 1:5, 2:5)
5 Sat 13.3. 14:00 Poznań Hussars Spartans Oświęcim Poznań 9:8 (2:1, 3:4, 1:1, 3:2)
6 Sat 13.3. 10:00 Poznań Hussars AZS Legion Katowice Poznań 5:12 (0:2, 1:3, 1:3, 3:4)
7 Sat 13.3. 12:00 AZS Legion Katowice Spartans Oświęcim Poznań 15:8 (5:4, 0:0, 6:3, 4:1)
8 Sat 13.3. 14:30 Kraków Kings Kosynierzy Wrocław Kraków 11:10 (5:0, 1:4, 1:4, 3:2, 1:0)
9 Sat 13.3. 10:30 Kraków Kings Grom Warszawa Kraków 8:9 (1:3, 1:1, 4:1, 2:3, 0:1)
10 Sat 13.3. 12:30 Grom Warszawa Kosynierzy Wrocław Kraków 7:15 (1:3, 4:3, 2:3, 0:6)
11 Sat 27.3. 10:00 Grom Warszawa Poznań Hussars Warszawa 17:3 (5:1, 4:2, 1:0, 7:0)
12 Sat 27.3. 12:00 Grom Warszawa Kraków Kings Warszawa 8:9 (2:1, 3:3, 2:3, 1:2)
13 Sat 27.3. 10:00 Kosynierzy Wrocław AZS Legion Katowice Wrocław 8:7 (2:1, 3:1, 1:3, 2:2)
14 Sat 27.3. 12:00 Spartans Oświęcim Kosynierzy Wrocław Wrocław 9:11 (2:1, 1:2, 2:4, 4:4)
15 Sat 10.4. 10:00 Spartans Oświęcim Poznań Hussars Oświęcim 7:5 (3:1, 0:1, 2:1, 2:2)
16 Sat 10.4. 12:00 Kraków Kings Poznań Hussars Oświęcim 9:11 (3:4, 2:4, 1:2, 3:1)
17 Sat 10.4. 14:00 Spartans Oświęcim Kraków Kings Oświęcim 11:12 (4:1, 0:3, 4:5, 3:3)
18 Sat 10.4. 10:00 AZS Legion Katowice Kosynierzy Wrocław Katowice 9:10 (2:3, 2:2, 2:4, 3:1)
19 Sat 1.5. 12:00 AZS Legion Katowice Grom Warszawa Katowice
20 Sat 8.5. 14:00 Grom Warszawa Kosynierzy Wrocław Poznań
21 Sun 25.4. 10:00 Kosynierzy Wrocław Kraków Kings Wrocław
22 Sun 25.4. 12:00 Kosynierzy Wrocław Poznań Hussars Wrocław
23 Sun 25.4. 14:00 Poznań Hussars Kraków Kings Wrocław
24 Sun 25.4. 10:00 Grom Warszawa Spartans Oświęcim Warszawa
25 Sun 25.4. 12:00 Grom Warszawa AZS Legion Katowice Warszawa
26 Sun 25.4. 14:00 AZS Legion Katowice Spartans Oświęcim Warszawa
27 Sat 8.5. 10:00 Poznań Hussars Grom Warszawa Poznań
28 Sat 8.5. 12:00 Poznań Hussars Kosynierzy Wrocław Poznań
29 Sat 8.5. 10:00 Kraków Kings AZS Legion Katowice Kraków
30 Sat 8.5. 12:00 Kraków Kings Spartans Oświęcim Kraków
31 Sat 29.5. 12:00 SF1
32 Sat 29.5. 12:00 QF1
33 Sun 30.5. 12:00 QF2
34 Sat 5.6. 12:00 SF2
35 Sun 6.6. 12:00 SF3
36 Sat 19.6. 10:00 5rd place
37 Sat 19.6. 12:00 3rd place
38 Sat 19.6. 14:00 Final