1 |
Thu |
7.3.
|
20:15 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LCC Wolves |
|
Jižní Město |
|
14:16 (4:2, 4:2, 4:7, 2:5)
|
2 |
Fri |
8.3.
|
20:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
Berlin Bears |
|
Malešice |
|
9:11 (2:4, 2:1, 4:3, 1:3)
|
3 |
Sat |
9.3.
|
15:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
Berlin Bears |
|
Malešice |
|
7:22 (3:5, 2:6, 0:2, 2:9)
|
4 |
Sun |
10.3.
|
10:30 |
TJ Malešice
|
Vienna Monarchs |
|
Malešice |
|
20:11 (2:4, 5:3, 8:0, 5:4)
|
5 |
Wed |
13.3.
|
19:30 |
LC Custodes
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
Radotín |
|
18:3 (4:1, 4:1, 7:1, 3:0)
|
6 |
Fri |
15.3.
|
20:00 |
Berlin Bears
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
Malešice |
|
6:13 (0:2, 3:2, 0:3, 3:6)
|
7 |
Sat |
16.3.
|
10:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
LC Custodes |
|
Malešice |
|
8:20 (1:5, 1:4, 3:4, 3:7)
|
8 |
Sat |
16.3.
|
12:30 |
Panthers Wroclaw
|
Bratislava Bats |
|
Malešice |
|
11:7 (2:1, 2:3, 2:0, 5:3)
|
9 |
Sat |
16.3.
|
15:00 |
LCC Wolves
|
Berlin Bears |
|
Malešice |
|
25:10 (5:1, 8:2, 5:5, 7:2)
|
10 |
Sat |
16.3.
|
17:30 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
Vienna Monarchs |
|
Malešice |
|
14:10 (4:1, 1:1, 5:6, 4:2)
|
11 |
Sun |
17.3.
|
11:30 |
TJ Malešice
|
Bratislava Bats |
|
Malešice |
|
23:9 (7:0, 6:5, 4:4, 6:0)
|
12 |
Sun |
17.3.
|
14:00 |
Berlin Bears
|
Vienna Monarchs |
|
Malešice |
|
10:15 (0:4, 1:4, 3:3, 6:4)
|
13 |
Fri |
22.3.
|
19:30 |
LC Custodes
|
Panthers Wroclaw |
|
Radotín |
|
29:8 (10:2, 5:1, 6:4, 8:1)
|
14 |
Sat |
23.3.
|
13:00 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
Panthers Wroclaw |
|
Radotín |
|
10:13 (4:2, 4:5, 0:2, 2:4)
|
15 |
Sat |
23.3.
|
16:30 |
Bratislava Bats
|
TJ Malešice |
|
Bratislava |
|
16:17 (3:4, 5:2, 4:3, 4:8)
|
16 |
Sat |
23.3.
|
19:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
Bratislava |
|
7:14 (1:1, 3:2, 1:6, 2:5)
|
17 |
Sun |
24.3.
|
11:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
TJ Malešice |
|
Bratislava |
|
7:20 (2:5, 4:5, 0:3, 1:7)
|
18 |
Sun |
24.3.
|
13:30 |
Bratislava Bats
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
Bratislava |
|
9:13 (0:3, 3:5, 3:4, 3:1)
|
19 |
Tue |
26.3.
|
19:30 |
LCC Wolves
|
LC Custodes |
|
Radotín |
|
6:19 (2:5, 2:2, 1:7, 1:5)
|
20 |
Wed |
27.3.
|
19:30 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
Radotín |
|
2:9 (0:0, 0:2, 2:2, 0:5)
|
21 |
TBD |
..
|
00:00 |
Bratislava Bats
|
Vienna Monarchs |
|
Bratislava |
|
Get Scoresheet |
22 |
Thu |
28.3.
|
19:30 |
LCC Wolves
|
TJ Malešice |
|
Radotín |
|
19:18 (2:2, 5:7, 4:4, 7:5, 1:0)
|
23 |
Wed |
3.4.
|
19:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
Malešice |
|
11:15 (3:1, 2:2, 4:8, 2:4)
|
24 |
Wed |
3.4.
|
20:00 |
LCC Wolves
|
Panthers Wroclaw |
|
Radotín |
|
15:14 (3:2, 4:4, 2:4, 6:4)
|
25 |
Sat |
6.4.
|
14:00 |
Panthers Wroclaw
|
Berlin Bears |
|
Wroclaw |
|
12:10 (2:2, 3:2, 2:1, 5:5)
|
26 |
Sun |
7.4.
|
14:00 |
Panthers Wroclaw
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
Wroclaw |
|
11:8 (2:1, 1:2, 5:3, 3:2)
|
27 |
Fri |
12.4.
|
19:00 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
LC Custodes |
|
Radotín |
|
7:18 (2:4, 1:5, 3:3, 1:6)
|
28 |
Sat |
13.4.
|
18:00 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
Bratislava Bats |
|
Radotín |
|
16:9 (2:3, 5:2, 3:3, 6:1)
|
29 |
Sat |
13.4.
|
17:00 |
Panthers Wroclaw
|
Vienna Monarchs |
|
Wroclaw |
|
15:10 (2:3, 3:1, 4:3, 6:3)
|
30 |
Sun |
14.4.
|
11:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Bratislava Bats |
|
Jižní Město |
|
20:13 (3:5, 9:1, 4:5, 4:2)
|
31 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
19:00 |
Berlin Bears
|
TJ Malešice |
|
Selb |
|
Get Scoresheet |
32 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
13:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
LCC Wolves |
|
Bratislava |
|
Get Scoresheet |
33 |
Sun |
5.5.
|
14:00 |
Berlin Bears
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
Selb |
|
Get Scoresheet |
34 |
Mon |
6.5.
|
19:30 |
LC Custodes
|
LCC Wolves |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
35 |
Sat |
11.5.
|
10:00 |
LC Custodes
|
Vienna Monarchs |
|
Schwaz |
|
Get Scoresheet |
36 |
Sat |
11.5.
|
12:30 |
Bratislava Bats
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
Schwaz |
|
Get Scoresheet |
37 |
Sat |
11.5.
|
17:30 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Panthers Wroclaw |
|
Schwaz |
|
Get Scoresheet |
38 |
Sat |
11.5.
|
15:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Wolves |
|
Schwaz |
|
Get Scoresheet |
39 |
Sun |
12.5.
|
09:00 |
LC Custodes
|
Bratislava Bats |
|
Schwaz |
|
Get Scoresheet |
40 |
Sun |
12.5.
|
11:30 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
Schwaz |
|
Get Scoresheet |
41 |
Sun |
12.5.
|
16:30 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
TJ Malešice |
|
Schwaz |
|
Get Scoresheet |
42 |
Sun |
12.5.
|
14:00 |
Panthers Wroclaw
|
LCC Wolves |
|
Schwaz |
|
Get Scoresheet |
43 |
Wed |
15.5.
|
19:30 |
LCC Wolves
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
44 |
Thu |
16.5.
|
20:00 |
Panthers Wroclaw
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
Pardubice |
|
Get Scoresheet |
45 |
Sat |
18.5.
|
12:30 |
Berlin Bears
|
LC Custodes |
|
Selb |
|
Get Scoresheet |
46 |
Sun |
19.5.
|
12:30 |
Berlin Bears
|
LCC Wolves |
|
Selb |
|
Get Scoresheet |
47 |
Tue |
21.5.
|
19:30 |
LCC Wolves
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
48 |
Wed |
22.5.
|
19:30 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
TJ Malešice |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
49 |
Fri |
24.5.
|
20:00 |
Berlin Bears
|
Panthers Wroclaw |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
50 |
Sat |
25.5.
|
10:00 |
Bratislava Bats
|
Berlin Bears |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
51 |
Sat |
25.5.
|
12:30 |
LCC Wolves
|
Vienna Monarchs |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
52 |
Sat |
25.5.
|
15:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
Panthers Wroclaw |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
53 |
Sat |
25.5.
|
17:30 |
LC Custodes
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
54 |
Sun |
26.5.
|
12:30 |
Bratislava Bats
|
LCC Wolves |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
55 |
Sun |
26.5.
|
10:00 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
Berlin Bears |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
56 |
Sun |
26.5.
|
15:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Vienna Monarchs |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
57 |
Sun |
26.5.
|
17:30 |
LC Custodes
|
TJ Malešice |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
58 |
Wed |
29.5.
|
19:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
Bratislava Bats |
|
Bratislava |
|
Get Scoresheet |
59 |
Thu |
30.5.
|
20:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
Jižní Město |
|
Get Scoresheet |
60 |
Thu |
30.5.
|
20:00 |
Panthers Wroclaw
|
LC Custodes |
|
Pardubice |
|
Get Scoresheet |
61 |
Fri |
31.5.
|
20:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Berlin Bears |
|
Jižní Město |
|
Get Scoresheet |
62 |
Sat |
1.6.
|
13:00 |
Panthers Wroclaw
|
TJ Malešice |
|
Wroclaw |
|
Get Scoresheet |
63 |
Sat |
1.6.
|
14:00 |
LCC Wolves
|
Bratislava Bats |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
64 |
Sat |
1.6.
|
17:00 |
LC Custodes
|
Berlin Bears |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
65 |
Sun |
2.6.
|
11:00 |
Berlin Bears
|
Bratislava Bats |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
66 |
Wed |
5.6.
|
19:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
Malešice |
|
Get Scoresheet |
67 |
Thu |
6.6.
|
20:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LC Custodes |
|
Jižní Město |
|
Get Scoresheet |
68 |
Sat |
8.6.
|
14:00 |
Bratislava Bats
|
LC Custodes |
|
Bratislava |
|
Get Scoresheet |
69 |
Sat |
8.6.
|
16:30 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
Panthers Wroclaw |
|
Bratislava |
|
Get Scoresheet |
70 |
Sun |
9.6.
|
10:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
LC Custodes |
|
Bratislava |
|
Get Scoresheet |
71 |
Sun |
9.6.
|
12:30 |
Bratislava Bats
|
Panthers Wroclaw |
|
Bratislava |
|
Get Scoresheet |
72 |
Tue |
11.6.
|
19:30 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
LCC Wolves |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
73 |
Fri |
21.6.
|
00:00 |
2 |
3 |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
74 |
Fri |
21.6.
|
00:00 |
1 |
4 |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
75 |
Sat |
22.6.
|
00:00 |
LSF1 |
LSF2 |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |
76 |
Sat |
22.6.
|
00:00 |
WSF1 |
WSF2 |
|
Radotín |
|
Get Scoresheet |