Národní boxlakrosová liga 2021

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Location Result
1 Wed 8.9. 19:30 LCC Wolves TJ Malešice Radotín 8:7 (2:0, 3:2, 2:3, 1:2)
2 Thu 9.9. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město LC Pardubice Jižní Město 12:13 (5:5, 2:2, 4:4, 1:2)
3 Sun 19.9. 12:00 LCC Custodes Bats Bratislava Radotín Get Scoresheet
4 Sun 12.9. 19:30 TJ Malešice LCC Custodes Malešice 10:19 (2:3, 2:6, 2:5, 4:5)
5 Wed 15.9. 19:30 LC Pardubice LCC Wolves Radotín 13:10 (4:0, 3:2, 4:7, 2:1)
6 Sat 2.10. 17:15 Bats Bratislava SKL Jižní Město Devínská Nová Ves Get Scoresheet
7 Wed 22.9. 19:30 LCC Custodes LCC Wolves Radotín Get Scoresheet
8 Thu 23.9. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město TJ Malešice Jižní Město Get Scoresheet
9 Sun 17.10. 12:00 LC Pardubice Bats Bratislava Radotín Get Scoresheet
10 Wed 29.9. 19:30 LCC Custodes LC Pardubice Radotín Get Scoresheet
11 Fri 15.10. 19:30 LCC Wolves SKL Jižní Město Radotín Get Scoresheet
12 Sat 23.10. 16:30 TJ Malešice Bats Bratislava Devínská Nová Ves Get Scoresheet
13 Thu 7.10. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město LCC Custodes Jižní Město Get Scoresheet
14 Sun 10.10. 19:30 LC Pardubice TJ Malešice Malešice Get Scoresheet
15 Sat 6.11. 15:00 LCC Wolves Bats Bratislava Radotín Get Scoresheet
16 Sat 18.9. 18:30 Bats Bratislava LCC Custodes Radotín Get Scoresheet
17 Wed 13.10. 19:30 TJ Malešice LCC Wolves Malešice Get Scoresheet
18 Thu 18.11. 20:00 LC Pardubice SKL Jižní Město Jižní Město Get Scoresheet
19 Sun 3.10. 12:00 SKL Jižní Město Bats Bratislava Devínská Nová Ves Get Scoresheet
20 Wed 6.10. 19:30 LCC Wolves LC Pardubice Radotín Get Scoresheet
21 Mon 18.10. 19:30 LCC Custodes TJ Malešice Radotín Get Scoresheet
22 Sat 16.10. 15:00 Bats Bratislava LC Pardubice Radotín Get Scoresheet
23 Mon 1.11. 19:30 LCC Wolves LCC Custodes Radotín Get Scoresheet
24 Sun 14.11. 19:30 TJ Malešice SKL Jižní Město Malešice Get Scoresheet
25 Sun 24.10. 11:00 Bats Bratislava TJ Malešice Devínská Nová Ves Get Scoresheet
26 Wed 10.11. 19:30 LC Pardubice LCC Custodes Radotín Get Scoresheet
27 Thu 11.11. 10:30 SKL Jižní Město LCC Wolves Jižní Město Get Scoresheet
28 Wed 3.11. 19:30 TJ Malešice LC Pardubice Malešice Get Scoresheet
29 Sun 7.11. 12:00 Bats Bratislava LCC Wolves Radotín Get Scoresheet
30 Mon 25.10. 19:30 LCC Custodes SKL Jižní Město Radotín Get Scoresheet
31 Sat 4.12. 00:00 1 4 SF 1 Get Scoresheet
32 Sat 4.12. 00:00 2 3 SF 2 Get Scoresheet
33 Sun 5.12. 00:00 L SF1 L SF2 3rd place Get Scoresheet
34 Sun 5.12. 00:00 W SF1 W SF2 Final Get Scoresheet