Národní boxlakrosová liga 2018

Select team

SKL Jižní Město B

Game Schedule

1 4.2. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B Old Dogs Plzeň prg-jm 10:11 (3:1, 4:4, 3:3, 0:2, 0:1)
5 18.2. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B LCC Radotín prg-jm 6:37 (2:9, 2:11, 2:10, 0:7)
7 24.2. 13:30 Bratislava Bats DNV SKL Jižní Město B bl-ruz 10:4 (3:0, 1:1, 5:0, 1:3)
9 25.2. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B TJ Malešice prg-jm 0:12 (0:3, 0:4, 0:2, 0:3)
14 1.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B SKL Jižní Město A prg-jm 3:23 (1:2, 1:3, 1:7, 0:11)
19 12.3. 19:30 SKL Jižní Město B LC Pardubice prg-jm 5:24 (2:8, 1:6, 1:4, 1:6)
25 18.3. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B LCC Wolves prg-jm 5:14 (0:3, 1:4, 1:4, 3:3)
35 6.4. 19:30 LCC Wolves SKL Jižní Město B prg-rad 15:3 (0:0, 1:0, 5:1, 9:2)
39 8.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A SKL Jižní Město B prg-jm 21:3 (7:1, 5:1, 4:1, 5:0)
40 11.4. 19:30 LCC Radotín SKL Jižní Město B prg-rad 32:2 (8:1, 7:1, 9:0, 8:0)
48 18.4. 19:00 LC Pardubice SKL Jižní Město B par-tipsport 16:6 (5:1, 3:2, 4:1, 4:2)
53 6.5. 11:00 SKL Jižní Město B Bratislava Bats DNV prg-jm 7:10 (0:3, 3:4, 2:2, 2:1)
68 24.5. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň SKL Jižní Město B plz-hala
71 27.5. 19:00 TJ Malešice SKL Jižní Město B prg-mal

Team roster

# Name GP G A P PM
17 Bambušek, Michal 5 1 - - -
Bambušek, Michal jr. 9 8 3 1 2
Čelikovský, František 9 1 - - -
Fišer, Jan 0 - - - -
Goodman, Eliot 0 - - - -
44 Grézl, Matyáš 12 - - 3 6
Halama, Ondřej 0 - - - -
Harvey, Václav 0 - - - -
16 Havelka, Josef 1 - - - -
Henych, Martin 5 1 - 3 6
Jirků, Lubomír 6 - - - -
23 Klinger, Jan 5 - 1 - -
Kotlík, Vojtěch 10 2 1 - -
66 Marek, Richard 5 - - - -
März, Michal 0 - - - -
Nosek, Jakub 0 - - - -
22 Ondráček, Adam 0 - - - -
Petrák, Tobiáš 10 4 2 - -
94 Plecháček, David 0 - - - -
Plechšmíd, Jakub 9 5 1 5 10
88 Pop, Michael 10 6 2 - -
51 Schaffner, Karel 11 8 5 2 4
Sorokin, Nikita 0 - - - -
Urban, Kryštof 10 5 1 - -
Zadražil, Jiří 1 - - - -
Zelinka, Matěj 11 - - - -

Goalies

# Name GP G SV SV%
, 10 77 213 73 %
Zelinka, Matěj 11 108 280 72 %
Zadražil, Jiří 1 9 10 53 %
Jirků, Lubomír 3 35 36 51 %