Národní boxlakrosová liga 2018

Select team

SKL Jižní Město A

Game Schedule

3 11.2. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A TJ Malešice prg-jm 13:1 (1:0, 7:0, 2:1, 3:0)
6 22.2. 19:45 Old Dogs Plzeň SKL Jižní Město A plz-hala 9:22 (2:3, 2:9, 2:5, 3:5)
8 25.2. 11:30 Bratislava Bats DNV SKL Jižní Město A bl-ruz 8:9 (3:3, 0:0, 4:3, 1:3)
12 4.3. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A LC Pardubice prg-jm 23:10 (5:1, 5:3, 3:3, 10:3)
14 1.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město B SKL Jižní Město A prg-jm 3:23 (1:2, 1:3, 1:7, 0:11)
17 11.3. 13:00 SKL Jižní Město A Bratislava Bats DNV prg-mal 16:14 (5:3, 3:8, 3:2, 5:1)
22 16.3. 19:30 LCC Wolves SKL Jižní Město A prg-rad 11:13 (4:2, 2:6, 2:1, 3:4)
39 8.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A SKL Jižní Město B prg-jm 21:3 (7:1, 5:1, 4:1, 5:0)
46 15.4. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A LCC Radotín prg-jm 7:17 (3:2, 3:8, 0:6, 1:1)
60 13.5. 19:00 TJ Malešice SKL Jižní Město A prg-mal 10:14 (2:5, 2:3, 1:2, 5:4)
61 16.5. 19:30 LCC Radotín SKL Jižní Město A prg-rad 17:8 (7:1, 2:2, 3:3, 5:2)
64 20.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A LCC Wolves prg-jm 20:7 (3:3, 6:3, 6:0, 5:1)
65 22.5. 19:00 LC Pardubice SKL Jižní Město A par-tipsport 16:17 (7:4, 5:1, 1:6, 3:6)
72 27.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město A Old Dogs Plzeň prg-jm

Team roster

# Name GP G A P PM
30 Bartuška, Martin 11 - 4 - -
34 Čekal, Tomáš 12 - - - -
Dobiáš, Jan 2 1 1 - -
10 Došlý, Pavel 13 78 37 5 13
Hodek, Ondřej 9 1 3 4 8
Jakimczuk, Tom 7 4 3 - -
38 Kadeřábek, Jan 11 1 1 10 20
12 Kadlec, Lukáš 11 - 2 2 4
32 Kompas, Michal 10 3 - - -
8 Křehlík, Pavel 8 1 2 1 2
18 Lavallee, Ben 12 30 18 4 11
Malina, Jiří 2 - - - -
7 Minařík, Jiří 13 - 2 6 15
Návrat, Dominik 0 - - - -
77 Němec, Václav 11 4 5 3 9
4 Novák, Kryštof 12 18 13 - -
Petrdlík, Karel 2 - - - -
29 Plecháček, Jáchym 13 32 37 7 17
Rozkot, Michal 8 13 6 4 16
Rychlík, Jan 1 - - - -
84 Řezníček, Matěj 12 2 2 3 6
20 Seiler, Lukáš 3 - - - -
11 Vejmelka, Daniel 11 8 6 4 8
31 Veselý, Tomáš 0 - - - -
Zlámaný, Šimon 2 - - - -

Goalies

# Name GP G SV SV%
30 Bartuška, Martin 8 47 173 79 %
Malina, Jiří 10 77 213 73 %
34 Čekal, Tomáš 7 70 149 68 %