001 |
Sun |
21.2.
|
20:00 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
22:7 (3:2, 8:2, 4:2, 7:1)
|
002 |
Thu |
25.2.
|
20:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
TJ Malešice |
|
8:16 (3:3, 1:7, 0:1, 4:5)
|
003 |
Sun |
28.2.
|
20:00 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
LC Pardubice |
|
12:8 (2:3, 4:1, 5:3, 1:1)
|
004 |
Thu |
3.3.
|
20:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LC Pardubice |
|
12:18 (3:4, 2:4, 1:7, 6:3)
|
005 |
Fri |
20.5.
|
19:30 |
LCC Wolves
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
|
6:13 (2:3, 0:6, 2:2, 2:2)
|
006 |
Sun |
6.3.
|
18:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Wolves |
|
14:5 (5:0, 5:3, 1:0, 3:2)
|
007 |
Mon |
7.3.
|
19:30 |
LC ForFun
|
LCC Radotín |
|
1:35 (0:11, 0:7, 1:8, 0:9)
|
008 |
Fri |
11.3.
|
19:30 |
LCC Wolves
|
LC Pardubice |
|
4:16 (1:2, 1:5, 1:6, 1:3)
|
009 |
Sun |
13.3.
|
20:00 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
LCC Radotín |
|
1:19 (0:7, 0:2, 1:5, 0:5)
|
010 |
Mon |
14.3.
|
19:30 |
LC ForFun
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
5:10 (1:2, 2:6, 2:0, 0:2)
|
011 |
Wed |
16.3.
|
19:30 |
LCC Radotín
|
TJ Malešice |
|
16:4 (2:1, 6:1, 6:0, 2:2)
|
012 |
Thu |
17.3.
|
20:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LCC Wolves |
|
20:9 (6:1, 6:3, 3:3, 5:2)
|
013 |
Sun |
20.3.
|
18:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
LC ForFun |
|
12:2 (2:1, 2:1, 5:0, 3:0)
|
014 |
Sun |
20.3.
|
20:00 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
LCC Wolves |
|
19:7 (3:2, 5:1, 5:3, 6:1)
|
015 |
Mon |
21.3.
|
19:30 |
LC ForFun
|
LC Pardubice |
|
5:12 (1:2, 1:5, 1:2, 2:3)
|
016 |
Wed |
23.3.
|
19:30 |
LCC Radotín
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
27:5 (6:1, 10:2, 5:1, 6:1)
|
017 |
Wed |
30.3.
|
19:30 |
LCC Radotín
|
LC Pardubice |
|
30:6 (3:2, 10:1, 10:1, 7:2)
|
018 |
Fri |
1.4.
|
19:30 |
LCC Wolves
|
LC ForFun |
|
4:10 (1:3, 1:1, 1:2, 1:4)
|
019 |
Sun |
3.4.
|
18:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
18:10 (5:1, 5:4, 2:3, 6:2)
|
020 |
Tue |
5.4.
|
17:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
LC ForFun |
|
7:6 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1, 1:4)
|
021 |
Thu |
7.4.
|
20:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
|
8:17 (1:5, 1:4, 5:4, 1:4)
|
022 |
Fri |
8.4.
|
19:30 |
LCC Wolves
|
LCC Radotín |
|
4:21 (1:6, 2:6, 1:5, 0:4)
|
023 |
Sun |
10.4.
|
18:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Radotín |
|
4:11 (3:1, 0:7, 1:1, 0:2)
|
024 |
Mon |
11.4.
|
19:30 |
LC ForFun
|
LCC Wolves |
|
6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0, 0:0)
|
025 |
Tue |
12.4.
|
17:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
|
9:8 (1:0, 2:1, 1:5, 5:2)
|
026 |
Mon |
25.4.
|
19:30 |
LC ForFun
|
TJ Malešice |
|
4:11 (2:1, 1:4, 1:2, 0:4)
|
027 |
|
..
|
00:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
LCC Wolves |
|
10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
028 |
Wed |
27.4.
|
19:30 |
LCC Radotín
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
|
19:4 (4:0, 6:2, 5:2, 4:0)
|
029 |
Thu |
28.4.
|
20:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LC ForFun |
|
10:11 (5:2, 3:4, 1:3, 1:2)
|
030 |
Sun |
1.5.
|
20:00 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
TJ Malešice |
|
10:12 (0:1, 4:2, 2:3, 4:6)
|
031 |
Tue |
3.5.
|
18:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
17:12 (5:3, 2:3, 7:2, 3:4)
|
032 |
Wed |
4.5.
|
19:30 |
LCC Radotín
|
LC ForFun |
|
16:1 (5:0, 3:1, 2:0, 6:0)
|
033 |
Fri |
6.5.
|
19:30 |
LCC Wolves
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
10:19 (0:6, 5:6, 2:3, 3:4)
|
034 |
Sun |
8.5.
|
18:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
LC Pardubice |
|
11:6 (3:2, 5:2, 1:0, 2:2)
|
035 |
Mon |
9.5.
|
19:30 |
LC ForFun
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
|
6:13 (2:3, 2:3, 2:2, 0:5)
|
036 |
Tue |
10.5.
|
18:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
LCC Radotín |
|
11:15 (1:2, 4:3, 3:3, 3:7)
|
037 |
Thu |
12.5.
|
20:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LCC Radotín |
|
7:29 (2:4, 3:11, 0:8, 2:6)
|
038 |
Fri |
13.5.
|
19:30 |
LCC Wolves
|
TJ Malešice |
|
2:8 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2, 0:4)
|
039 |
Sun |
15.5.
|
20:00 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
LC ForFun |
|
14:3 (3:1, 4:0, 4:2, 3:0)
|
040 |
Tue |
17.5.
|
18:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
TJ Malešice |
|
10:4 (2:0, 4:2, 2:1, 2:1)
|
041 |
Wed |
18.5.
|
19:30 |
LCC Radotín
|
LCC Wolves |
|
18:2 (8:1, 2:0, 5:1, 3:0)
|
042 |
Sun |
22.5.
|
18:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
|
7:10 (1:0, 4:3, 1:3, 1:4)
|
043 |
Wed |
25.5.
|
19:30 |
LC ForFun
|
LC Pardubice |
QFA1 |
4:9 (2:2, 0:3, 2:3, 0:1)
|
044 |
Thu |
26.5.
|
20:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
TJ Malešice |
QFB1 |
12:20 (1:3, 3:3, 3:9, 5:5)
|
045 |
Sun |
29.5.
|
18:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
QFB2 |
14:6 (1:1, 5:2, 4:1, 4:2)
|
046 |
Tue |
31.5.
|
20:30 |
LC Pardubice
|
LC ForFun |
QFA2 |
14:5 (0:1, 4:1, 5:0, 5:3)
|
047 |
Fri |
3.6.
|
20:30 |
LC Pardubice
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
SFB1 |
14:13 (5:1, 4:4, 4:3, 1:5)
|
048 |
Sun |
5.6.
|
18:30 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Radotín |
SFA1 |
6:18 (0:5, 3:7, 1:5, 2:1)
|
049 |
Sun |
5.6.
|
20:00 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
LC Pardubice |
SFB2 |
16:9 (3:1, 2:4, 4:3, 7:0, 0:1)
|
050 |
Wed |
8.6.
|
19:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
TJ Malešice |
SFA2 |
18:4 (5:1, 3:2, 5:0, 5:1)
|
051 |
Sat |
11.6.
|
19:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
LC Pardubice |
finále |
32:2 (9:0, 11:2, 8:0, 4:0)
|