Game Schedule
Game |
Date |
Time |
Home |
Away |
|
Result |
1 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
09:00 |
TJ Malesice
|
Karlsruhe Storm |
Group B |
5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
|
2 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
09:45 |
LCC Wolves
|
Vienna Monarchs |
Group A |
3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
|
3 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
10:30 |
Bundeswehr Lacrosse
|
MarBroRo Marburg/Rostock |
Group B |
6:7 (3:4, 3:3)
|
4 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
11:15 |
Deutschland Adler
|
Victoria Berlin |
Group A |
9:0 (4:0, 5:0)
|
5 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
12:00 |
TJ Malesice
|
Dresden Braves |
Group B |
6:3 (3:1, 3:2)
|
6 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
12:45 |
Karlsruhe Storm
|
Bundeswehr Lacrosse |
Group B |
3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
|
7 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
13:30 |
Victoria Berlin
|
LCC Wolves |
Group A |
1:11 (0:4, 1:7)
|
8 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
14:15 |
MarBroRo Marburg/Rostock
|
Dresden Braves |
Group B |
1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
|
9 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
15:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
Deutschland Adler |
Group A |
1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
|
10 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
15:45 |
TJ Malesice
|
Bundeswehr Lacrosse |
Group B |
9:0 (4:0, 5:0)
|
11 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
16:30 |
Karlsruhe Storm
|
MarBroRo Marburg/Rostock |
Group B |
4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
|
12 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
17:15 |
LCC Wolves
|
Deutschland Adler |
Group A |
3:6 (0:5, 3:1)
|
13 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
18:00 |
Bundeswehr Lacrosse
|
Dresden Braves |
Group B |
1:8 (0:4, 1:4)
|
14 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
18:45 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
Victoria Berlin |
Group A |
8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
|
15 |
Sat |
4.5.
|
19:30 |
TJ Malesice
|
MarBroRo Marburg/Rostock |
Group B |
7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
|
16 |
Sun |
5.5.
|
20:15 |
Karlsruhe Storm
|
Dresden Braves |
Group B |
1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
|
17 |
Sun |
5.5.
|
09:45 |
Victoria Berlin
|
MarBroRo Marburg/Rostock |
7th-9th Place |
2:9 (1:5, 1:4)
|
18 |
Sun |
5.5.
|
10:30 |
Deutschland Adler
|
Dresden Braves |
SF 1 |
7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
|
19 |
Sun |
5.5.
|
11:15 |
TJ Malesice
|
LCC Wolves |
SF 2 |
3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
|
20 |
Sun |
5.5.
|
12:00 |
Bundeswehr Lacrosse
|
Victoria Berlin |
7th-9th Place |
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
|
21 |
Sun |
5.5.
|
12:45 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
Karlsruhe Storm |
5th Place |
4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
|
22 |
Sun |
5.5.
|
13:30 |
MarBroRo Marburg/Rostock
|
Bundeswehr Lacrosse |
7th-9th Place |
2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
|
23 |
Sun |
5.5.
|
14:15 |
LCC Wolves
|
Dresden Braves |
3rd Place |
6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
|
24 |
Sun |
5.5.
|
16:00 |
Deutschland Adler
|
TJ Malesice |
Final |
6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
|