Game Schedule
|
M01 |
09:00 |
Aachen
|
Uni Göttingen |
Yellow |
F1 |
7:6 (4:3, 2:3, 1:0)
|
M02 |
09:00 |
Leipzig
|
GLACHS |
Red |
F2 |
2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
|
M03 |
10:00 |
BROLG
|
Prachtsternschnecken |
Black |
F1 |
3:5 (3:5, 0:0)
|
M04 |
10:30 |
Dortmund
|
BLAX |
Gray |
F2 |
2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
|
M05 |
11:00 |
Uni Göttingen
|
Scotland Grizzlies |
Yellow |
F2 |
3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
|
M06 |
11:30 |
GLACHS
|
K-Town |
Red |
F1 |
8:0 (8:0, 0:0)
|
M07 |
12:00 |
Prachtsternschnecken
|
Bonn |
Black |
F2 |
4:3 (1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
|
M08 |
12:30 |
BLAX
|
Graz |
Gray |
F1 |
6:3 (3:2, 3:1)
|
M09 |
13:00 |
Scotland Grizzlies
|
Aachen |
Yellow |
F2 |
4:5 (1:4, 3:1)
|
M10 |
13:30 |
K-Town
|
Leipzig |
Red |
F1 |
3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
|
M11 |
14:00 |
Bonn
|
BROLG |
Black |
F2 |
2:9 (1:8, 1:1)
|
M12 |
14:30 |
Graz
|
Dortmund |
Gray |
F1 |
2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
|
M13 |
15:00 |
Uni Göttingen
|
K-Town |
1. Zwischenrunde |
F2 |
3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
|
M14 |
15:30 |
Leipzig
|
Bonn |
1. Zwischenrunde |
F1 |
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
|
M15 |
16:00 |
BROLG
|
Graz |
1. Zwischenrunde |
F2 |
4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
|
M16 |
16:30 |
Dortmund
|
Scotland Grizzlies |
1. Zwischenrunde |
F1 |
5:3 (5:3, 0:0)
|
M17 |
17:00 |
Aachen
|
Bonn |
2. Zwischenrunde |
F2 |
4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
|
M18 |
17:30 |
GLACHS
|
BROLG |
2. Zwischenrunde |
F1 |
1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
|
M19 |
18:00 |
Prachtsternschnecken
|
Dortmund |
2. Zwischenrunde |
F2 |
4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
|
M20 |
18:30 |
BLAX
|
Uni Göttingen |
2. Zwischenrunde |
F1 |
8:1 (8:1, 0:0)
|
|
M21 |
09:00 |
K-Town
|
Graz |
Lower Bracket |
F2 |
5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
|
M22 |
09:30 |
Bonn
|
Dortmund |
Mid Bracket |
F1 |
0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
|
M23 |
10:00 |
Leipzig
|
Scotland Grizzlies |
Lower Bracket |
F2 |
6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
|
M24 |
10:30 |
Aachen
|
Prachtsternschnecken |
Semi Finals |
F1 |
2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
|
M25 |
11:00 |
GLACHS
|
Uni Göttingen |
Mid Bracket |
F2 |
6:0 (6:0, 0:0)
|
M26 |
11:30 |
BROLG
|
BLAX |
Semi Finals |
F1 |
2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
|
M27 |
12:30 |
Graz
|
Scotland Grizzlies |
11th |
F2 |
8:2 (7:1, 1:1)
|
M28 |
13:00 |
Dortmund
|
GLACHS |
5th |
F1 |
1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
|
M29 |
13:30 |
K-Town
|
Leipzig |
9th |
F2 |
5:3 (3:0, 2:3)
|
M30 |
14:00 |
Bonn
|
Uni Göttingen |
7th |
F2 |
4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
|
M31 |
14:30 |
Aachen
|
BROLG |
3rd |
F1 |
2:8 (2:8, 0:0)
|
M32 |
15:30 |
Prachtsternschnecken
|
BLAX |
Final |
F1 |
1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
|