Ken Galluccio Cup 2018 Men

Game Schedule

M1 14:00 Oslo LacrosseOSL Braine LionsBRA Field B 17:1 (2:1, 7:0, 5:0, 3:0)
M2 14:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní MěstoLJM Farsta LacrosseFAR Field C 6:4 (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
M3 15:30 Poynton LacrossePOY UCD LacrosseUCD Field B 15:2 (5:0, 4:1, 2:0, 4:1)
M4 15:30 HLC Rot-Weiss MünchenHLC Vienna MonarchsVIE Field C 6:1 (4:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
M5 17:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní MěstoLJM Braine LionsBRA Field B 8:0 (1:0, 3:0, 4:0, 0:0)
M6 17:00 Oslo LacrosseOSL Domstad DevilsDOM Field C 8:4 (3:0, 4:0, 0:1, 1:3)
M7 18:30 HLC Rot-Weiss MünchenHLC UCD LacrosseUCD Field B 14:2 (3:1, 3:1, 5:0, 3:0)
M8 18:30 Poynton LacrossePOY Zürich LionsZUR Field C 8:3 (0:1, 2:0, 4:1, 2:1)
M9 09:30 SK Lacrosse Jižní MěstoLJM Domstad DevilsDOM Field B 5:4 (2:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0)
M10 09:30 Braine LionsBRA Farsta LacrosseFAR Field C 1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
M11 11:00 HLC Rot-Weiss MünchenHLC Zürich LionsZUR Field B 8:2 (5:0, 2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
M12 11:00 UCD LacrosseUCD Vienna MonarchsVIE Field C 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
M13 12:30 Oslo LacrosseOSL SK Lacrosse Jižní MěstoLJM Field B 5:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0, 4:1)
M14 12:30 Farsta LacrosseFAR Domstad DevilsDOM Field C 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2, 2:0)
M15 14:30 Poynton LacrossePOY HLC Rot-Weiss MünchenHLC Field B 10:1 (5:1, 2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
M16 14:30 Vienna MonarchsVIE Zürich LionsZUR Field C 0:7 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2, 0:1)
M17 16:00 Oslo LacrosseOSL Farsta LacrosseFAR Field B 8:2 (0:1, 3:1, 3:0, 2:0)
M18 16:00 Braine LionsBRA Domstad DevilsDOM Field C 1:9 (0:3, 1:1, 0:2, 0:3)
M19 17:30 Poynton LacrossePOY Vienna MonarchsVIE Field B 10:3 (3:1, 5:1, 1:1, 1:0)
M20 17:30 UCD LacrosseUCD Zürich LionsZUR Field C 0:8 (0:2, 0:4, 0:2, 0:0)
M21 09:00 Farsta LacrosseFAR Vienna MonarchsVIE Field B 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
M22 09:00 Zürich LionsZUR Domstad DevilsDOM Field C 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
M23 10:30 Oslo LacrosseOSL HLC Rot-Weiss MünchenHLC Field B 3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0)
M24 10:30 Poynton LacrossePOY SK Lacrosse Jižní MěstoLJM Field C 7:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
M25 12:00 Farsta LacrosseFAR Zürich LionsZUR Field B 2:7 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0, 1:4)
M26 12:00 Vienna MonarchsVIE Domstad DevilsDOM Field C 2:10 (1:4, 0:0, 1:3, 0:3)
M27 12:00 Braine LionsBRA UCD LacrosseUCD Field E 4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 1:0)
M28 13:30 Oslo LacrosseOSL SK Lacrosse Jižní MěstoLJM Field C 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:1)
M29 14:00 HLC Rot-Weiss MünchenHLC Poynton LacrossePOY Field B 5:15 (1:4, 1:5, 2:2, 1:4)