1. Bundesliga West Damen 2018/19

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
1.BLW-D-1819-01 Sat 8.9. 11:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe SC Frankfurt 1880 A 9:14 (2:3, 2:5, 2:3, 3:3)
1.BLW-D-1819-02 Sun 25.11. 12:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 VFL 05 Aachen FKS Mainz Musketeers 14:7 (5:1, 2:1, 5:2, 2:3)
1.BLW-D-1819-03 Sat 8.12. 11:00 Münster Mohawks A FKS Mainz Musketeers VfL 05 Aachen 12:2 (4:0, 3:1, 2:0, 3:1)
1.BLW-D-1819-04 Sun 23.9. 12:30 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A Münster Mohawks A 7:13 (0:4, 1:5, 2:2, 4:2)
1.BLW-D-1819-05 Sat 6.10. 11:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers VFL 05 Aachen Münster Mohawks A 10:4 (2:0, 4:0, 1:2, 3:2)
1.BLW-D-1819-06 Sun 7.10. 10:00 Münster Mohawks A Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A 17:4 (5:1, 2:1, 4:2, 6:0)
1.BLW-D-1819-07 Sat 13.10. 11:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A SC Frankfurt 1880 A 3:20 (1:7, 0:5, 2:4, 0:4)
1.BLW-D-1819-08 Sun 14.10. 13:30 SC Frankfurt 1880 Münster Mohawks A FKS Mainz Musketeers 12:8 (2:3, 4:0, 3:1, 3:4)
1.BLW-D-1819-09 Sat 20.10. 12:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 FKS Mainz Musketeers SG Bonn/ Köln B 11:3 (4:0, 4:1, 0:1, 3:1)
1.BLW-D-1819-10 Sat 27.10. 14:45 Münster Mohawks A KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe 7:6 (2:3, 0:1, 3:1, 2:1)
1.BLW-D-1819-11 Sun 28.10. 17:00 VFL 05 Aachen Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A 9:13 (0:6, 2:2, 4:3, 3:2)
1.BLW-D-1819-12 Sat 3.11. 12:30 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe SC Frankfurt 1880 VfL 05 Aachen 3:18 (2:4, 1:5, 0:6, 0:3)
1.BLW-D-1819-13 Sun 4.11. 12:45 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A VFL 05 Aachen Münster Mohawks B 22:1 (7:1, 3:0, 4:0, 8:0)
1.BLW-D-1819-14 Sun 11.11. 17:00 VFL 05 Aachen Münster Mohawks A Bochum Lacrosse 1:14 (1:3, 0:3, 0:3, 0:5)
1.BLW-D-1819-15 Sat 24.11. 11:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A SC Frankfurt 1880 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe 12:5 (5:0, 0:2, 4:1, 3:2)
1.BLW-D-1819-16 Sat 16.3. 00:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe Göttingen
1.BLW-D-1819-17 Sun 17.3. 00:00 VFL 05 Aachen SC Frankfurt 1880 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A
1.BLW-D-1819-18 Sat 23.3. 00:00 Münster Mohawks A VFL 05 Aachen KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A
1.BLW-D-1819-19 Sun 24.3. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A Münster A
1.BLW-D-1819-20 Sat 30.3. 00:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A Münster Mohawks A FKS Mainz Musketeers
1.BLW-D-1819-21 Sun 31.3. 00:00 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe VFL 05 Aachen Münster A
1.BLW-D-1819-22 Sun 7.4. 00:00 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe FKS Mainz Musketeers VfL 05 Aachen
1.BLW-D-1819-23 Sat 13.4. 00:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A VFL 05 Aachen SC Frankfurt 1880
1.BLW-D-1819-24 Sun 14.4. 00:00 Münster Mohawks A SC Frankfurt 1880 Dortmund
1.BLW-D-1819-25 Sat 27.4. 00:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers Münster Mohawks A SC Frankfurt 1880
1.BLW-D-1819-26 Sun 28.4. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe VfL 05 Aachen
1.BLW-D-1819-27 Sun 19.5. 00:00 VFL 05 Aachen KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A SC Frankfurt 1880
1.BLW-D-1819-28 Sat 18.5. 00:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers SC Frankfurt 1880 Düsseldorf
1.BLW-D-1819-29 Sun 19.5. 00:00 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe Münster Mohawks A FKS Mainz Musketeers
1.BLW-D-1819-30 Sun 26.5. 00:00 VFL 05 Aachen FKS Mainz Musketeers SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg