1. Bundesliga Ost Damen 2021/22
Game Umpires
1 | 19.9. | 00:00 | BSC Victoria Berlin A | Berliner HC | Andreas Sarah | Gergeleit Wiebke | Schneider Theresa | |
2 | 25.9. | 13:00 | USV TU Dresden e.V. Lacrosse | Panthers Wrocław | Luetgebrune Antonia | Heuman Jon | Tiedtke Caroline | |
3 | 25.9. | 11:00 | ATV Leipzig 1845 | Panthers Wrocław | Andreas Rahel | Andreas Sarah | Sander Maria | |
4 | 3.10. | 00:00 | SCC BLAX | USV TU Dresden e.V. Lacrosse | Eakins Robert | Barker Lotte | Blichmann Natalie | |
5 | 3.10. | 00:00 | SCC BLAX | Berliner HC | Quaas Mathilde | Quilitz Tabea | Tiedtke Caroline | |
6 | 3.10. | 00:00 | ATV Leipzig 1845 | Berliner HC | Quaas Mathilde | Quilitz Tabea | Sander Maria | |
7 | 10.10. | 11:00 | ATV Leipzig 1845 | BSC Victoria Berlin A | Meier Katharina | Quilitz Tabea | Foelske Charleen | |
8 | 10.10. | 13:00 | USV TU Dresden e.V. Lacrosse | SG Jena / Victoria B | Meier Katharina | |||
9 | 16.10. | 00:00 | BSC Victoria Berlin A | USV TU Dresden e.V. Lacrosse | Meier Katharina | Altenhain Anika | Gergeleit Wiebke | |
10 | 17.10. | 11:00 | SCC BLAX | ATV Leipzig 1845 | Luetgebrune Antonia | Niedzwiecka Alicia | Zehetmair Christina | |
11 | 17.10. | 13:30 | SCC BLAX | SG Jena / Victoria B | Pellowska Ilona | Quilitz Tabea | Barker Lotte | |
12 | 30.10. | 11:00 | USV TU Dresden e.V. Lacrosse | ATV Leipzig 1845 | Pellowska Ilona | |||
13 | 30.10. | 13:00 | USV TU Dresden e.V. Lacrosse | Berliner HC | Pellowska Ilona | |||
14 | 31.10. | 00:00 | BSC Victoria Berlin A | SG Jena / Victoria B | Quilitz Tabea | Schickram Anna-Mara | Tiedtke Caroline | |
15 | 31.10. | 00:00 | SG Jena / Victoria B | ATV Leipzig 1845 | Neubauer Jule | Quaas Mathilde | Thrun Anna | |
16 | 7.11. | 00:00 | SCC BLAX | Panthers Wrocław | Eakins Robert | Blichmann Natalie | Barker Lotte | |
17 | 7.11. | 00:00 | Berliner HC | Panthers Wrocław | Altenhain Anika | Schneider Theresa | Noack Isabel Sophie | |
18 | 14.11. | 11:00 | BSC Victoria Berlin A | SCC BLAX | Eakins Robert | Barker Lotte | Blichmann Natalie | |
19 | 14.11. | 13:00 | SG Jena / Victoria B | Berliner HC | Neubauer Jule | Ünlü Sinem | Thrun Anna | |
20 | 21.11. | 00:00 | BSC Victoria Berlin A | Panthers Wrocław | Eakins Robert | Foelske Charleen | Zehetmair Christina | |
21 | 21.11. | 00:00 | SG Jena / Victoria B | Panthers Wrocław | Neubauer Jule | Amoneit Madita | Burkat Inken | |
22 | 5.3. | 00:00 | Berliner HC | BSC Victoria Berlin A | Altenhain Anika | Wallace Ryan | Noack Isabel Sophie | |
23 | 5.3. | 00:00 | SG Jena / Victoria B | BSC Victoria Berlin A | Eakins Robert | Barker Lotte | Blichmann Natalie | |
24 | 5.3. | 00:00 | Berliner HC | SG Jena / Victoria B | Wallace Ryan | Altenhain Anika | Burkat Inken | |
25 | 12.3. | 11:00 | Panthers Wrocław | SCC BLAX | ||||
26 | 12.3. | 13:00 | Panthers Wrocław | Berliner HC | ||||
27 | 24.4. | 11:00 | USV TU Dresden e.V. Lacrosse | BSC Victoria Berlin A | Luetgebrune Antonia | Paulmann Maria | Foelske Charleen | |
28 | 8.5. | 13:00 | SG Jena / Victoria B | USV TU Dresden e.V. Lacrosse | Gergeleit Wiebke | NOT LISTED | NOT LISTED | |
29 | 30.4. | 11:00 | USV TU Dresden e.V. Lacrosse | SCC BLAX | Luetgebrune Antonia | Niedzwiecka Alicia | Paulmann Maria | |
30 | 2.4. | 13:30 | Panthers Wrocław | ATV Leipzig 1845 | Sobolewska Iga | Scheder-Bieschin Carlotta | Sokołowska Martyna | |
31 | 2.4. | 11:00 | Panthers Wrocław | USV TU Dresden e.V. Lacrosse | ||||
32 | 9.4. | 11:00 | ATV Leipzig 1845 | USV TU Dresden e.V. Lacrosse | Eakins Robert | Barker Lotte | Blichmann Natalie | |
33 | 23.4. | 11:00 | SCC BLAX | BSC Victoria Berlin A | Andreas Rahel | Sander Maria | Barker Lotte | |
34 | 23.4. | 15:00 | SG Jena / Victoria B | SCC BLAX | Eakins Robert | Blichmann Natalie | Sander Maria | |
35 | 24.4. | 00:00 | Berliner HC | USV TU Dresden e.V. Lacrosse | Luetgebrune Antonia | Niedzwiecka Alicia | Zehetmair Christina | |
36 | 24.4. | 00:00 | Berliner HC | ATV Leipzig 1845 | Luetgebrune Antonia | Niedzwiecka Alicia | Zehetmair Christina | |
37 | 30.4. | 13:00 | ATV Leipzig 1845 | SCC BLAX | Luetgebrune Antonia | Niedzwiecka Alicia | Paulmann Maria | |
38 | 7.5. | 00:00 | Panthers Wrocław | BSC Victoria Berlin A | Gergeleit Wiebke | Andreas Rahel | Schneider Theresa | |
39 | 7.5. | 15:00 | Panthers Wrocław | SG Jena / Victoria B | ||||
40 | 7.5. | 13:00 | ATV Leipzig 1845 | SG Jena / Victoria B | Quaas Mathilde | NOT LISTED | NOT LISTED | |
41 | 15.5. | 00:00 | BSC Victoria Berlin A | ATV Leipzig 1845 | Luetgebrune Antonia | Zehetmair Christina | Foelske Charleen | |
42 | 15.5. | 00:00 | Berliner HC | SCC BLAX | Thrun Anna | Burkat Inken | Amoneit Madita |
Umpire Summary
60 | |
Altenhain Anika | 4 |
Amoneit Madita | 2 |
Andreas Rahel | 3 |
Andreas Sarah | 2 |
Barker Lotte | 7 |
Blichmann Natalie | 6 |
Burkat Inken | 3 |
Eakins Robert | 7 |
Foelske Charleen | 4 |
Gergeleit Wiebke | 4 |
Heuman Jon | 1 |
Luetgebrune Antonia | 8 |
Meier Katharina | 3 |
NOT LISTED | 4 |
Neubauer Jule | 3 |
Niedzwiecka Alicia | 5 |
Noack Isabel Sophie | 2 |
Paulmann Maria | 3 |
Pellowska Ilona | 3 |
Quaas Mathilde | 4 |
Quilitz Tabea | 5 |
Sander Maria | 4 |
Scheder-Bieschin Carlotta | 1 |
Schickram Anna-Mara | 1 |
Schneider Theresa | 3 |
Sobolewska Iga | 1 |
Sokołowska Martyna | 1 |
Thrun Anna | 3 |
Tiedtke Caroline | 3 |
Wallace Ryan | 2 |
Zehetmair Christina | 5 |
Ünlü Sinem | 1 |