2. Bundesliga West Herren 2021/22

Game Referees

Date Home Visiting HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A
2.BLW-H-2122-01 30.6. SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SC Frankfurt 1880 B
2.BLW-H-2122-02 30.6. SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SG Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-H-2122-03 30.6. SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-H-2122-04 4.9. SG Bochum / Düsseldorf KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B Fuchs, Gerrit Lüftner, René Herrmann, Colin Bubenzer, Jan
2.BLW-H-2122-05 4.9. SG Bochum / Düsseldorf FKS Mainz Musketeers Will, Christian Danielsmeyer, Sören Gielisch, Hendrik Rest, Fabian
2.BLW-H-2122-06 4.9. FKS Mainz Musketeers KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B Baumgart, Michel Schmidt, Hendrik Kunze, Christoph Hatzigiannidis, Apostolos
2.BLW-H-2122-07 30.6. SG Bochum / Düsseldorf SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
2.BLW-H-2122-08 30.6. KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
2.BLW-H-2122-09 25.9. KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Strüwer, Jan-Niclas Jäger, Jannes Arnold, Darius Ahlswede, Anton
2.BLW-H-2122-10 25.9. SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
2.BLW-H-2122-11 26.9. Bonn Lions SG Bochum / Düsseldorf Jäger, Jannes Ahlswede, Anton Leisen, Bernhard Arnold, Darius
2.BLW-H-2122-12 2.10. SG Kassel / Marburg SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
2.BLW-H-2122-13 3.10. KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B SC Frankfurt 1880 B Michiels, David Butterweck, Nils Grillmayer, Philipp Belger, Christoph
2.BLW-H-2122-14 3.10. TSG K-Town Lumberjacks FKS Mainz Musketeers
2.BLW-H-2122-15 16.10. SG Kassel / Marburg SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück Will, Christian Flöck, Jonas Griebel, Oliver Blickensdörfer, Christopher
2.BLW-H-2122-16 16.10. SG Kassel / Marburg TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Webborn, Christopher Wilms, Hannes Koslowa, Nikolai Rinnen, Fabian
2.BLW-H-2122-17 16.10. SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Harnisch, Sören Rotter, Johannes Schepp, Justus Sondergeld, Alexander
2.BLW-H-2122-18 17.10. Bonn Lions KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B Harnisch, Sören Fiswick, Thorben Bubenzer, Jan Herrmann, Colin
2.BLW-H-2122-19 17.10. SG Bochum / Düsseldorf SC Frankfurt 1880 B Mowe, Jan-Michael Pierel, Tobias Heitmann, Christian Pierel, Sebastian
2.BLW-H-2122-20 30.10. KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück Ahlswede, Anton Jäger, Jannes Müller, Julian Werner, Florian
2.BLW-H-2122-21 30.10. FKS Mainz Musketeers SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn Harnisch, Sören Sondergeld, Alexander Steinacker, Marc Grillmayer, Philipp
2.BLW-H-2122-22 30.10. TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SC Frankfurt 1880 B Pfeiffer, Till Gittermann, Peer Kath, Felix
2.BLW-H-2122-23 30.6. TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Bonn Lions
2.BLW-H-2122-24 30.6. SC Frankfurt 1880 B Bonn Lions
2.BLW-H-2122-25 6.11. SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn Ahlswede, Anton Mauer, Konstantin Schulze-Schleppinghhoff, Frederic
2.BLW-H-2122-26 6.11. SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück Bonn Lions Strüwer, Jan-Niclas Mowe, Jan-Michael Windgassen, Fabian Buchheister, Florian
2.BLW-H-2122-27 6.11. SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn Bonn Lions Bergmann, Andreas Oberherr, Maximilian Schützner, Jan Rinnen, Fabian
2.BLW-H-2122-28 6.11. KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B SG Kassel / Marburg Schilling, Patrick Reiner, Raphael Jäger, Jannes Werner, Florian
2.BLW-H-2122-29 14.11. SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück Retterath, David Heinze, Adrian Fiswick, Thorben Pfeiffer, Till
2.BLW-H-2122-30 14.11. SC Frankfurt 1880 B FKS Mainz Musketeers Webborn, Christopher Bergmann, Andreas Wilms, Hannes Koslowa, Nikolai
2.BLW-H-2122-31 14.11. FKS Mainz Musketeers SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück Pfeiffer, Till Zobel, Thorsten Truyen, Carlo Schilling, Patrick
2.BLW-H-2122-32 14.11. TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
2.BLW-H-2122-33 20.11. Bonn Lions SG Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-H-2122-34 20.11. Bonn Lions FKS Mainz Musketeers
2.BLW-H-2122-35 20.11. SG Kassel / Marburg FKS Mainz Musketeers
2.BLW-H-2122-36 20.11. SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück SG Bochum / Düsseldorf Will, Christian Danielsmeyer, Sören Gerlach, Peter Bunte, Konstantin
2.BLW-H-2122-37 5.3. SG Bochum / Düsseldorf TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
2.BLW-H-2122-38 5.3. SG Bochum / Düsseldorf SG Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-H-2122-39 5.3. TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SG Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-H-2122-40 6.3. SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück FKS Mainz Musketeers
2.BLW-H-2122-41 6.3. SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
2.BLW-H-2122-42 12.3. SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
2.BLW-H-2122-43 12.3. SG Bochum / Düsseldorf SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
2.BLW-H-2122-44 12.3. SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
2.BLW-H-2122-45 12.3. FKS Mainz Musketeers SC Frankfurt 1880 B
2.BLW-H-2122-46 27.3. SG Kassel / Marburg Bonn Lions
2.BLW-H-2122-47 27.3. SG Kassel / Marburg SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
2.BLW-H-2122-48 27.3. Bonn Lions SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
2.BLW-H-2122-49 27.3. SC Frankfurt 1880 B KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
2.BLW-H-2122-50 2.4. SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück SC Frankfurt 1880 B
2.BLW-H-2122-51 2.4. KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B Bonn Lions
2.BLW-H-2122-52 2.4. KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B FKS Mainz Musketeers
2.BLW-H-2122-53 2.4. FKS Mainz Musketeers Bonn Lions
2.BLW-H-2122-54 9.4. SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
2.BLW-H-2122-55 9.4. SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück SG Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-H-2122-56 9.4. SG Kassel / Marburg KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
2.BLW-H-2122-57 9.4. FKS Mainz Musketeers TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
2.BLW-H-2122-58 10.4. SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
2.BLW-H-2122-59 23.4. Bonn Lions SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
2.BLW-H-2122-60 23.4. Bonn Lions TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
2.BLW-H-2122-61 23.4. TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
2.BLW-H-2122-62 23.4. FKS Mainz Musketeers SG Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-H-2122-63 23.4. KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
2.BLW-H-2122-64 30.4. SG Bochum / Düsseldorf Bonn Lions
2.BLW-H-2122-65 1.5. SC Frankfurt 1880 B TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
2.BLW-H-2122-66 1.5. SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
2.BLW-H-2122-67 1.5. TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
2.BLW-H-2122-68 7.5. SG Kassel / Marburg SC Frankfurt 1880 B
2.BLW-H-2122-69 7.5. FKS Mainz Musketeers SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
2.BLW-H-2122-70 8.5. TSG K-Town Lumberjacks KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
2.BLW-H-2122-71 15.5. SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn FKS Mainz Musketeers
2.BLW-H-2122-72 15.5. Bonn Lions SC Frankfurt 1880 B

Referee Summary

Name Club HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A All
1. Ahlswede, Anton 11 2 1 0 0 1 0 4
2. Jäger, Jannes 11 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
3. Harnisch, Sören 30 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
4. Pfeiffer, Till 49 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
5. Will, Christian 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
6. Arnold, Darius 11 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
7. Bergmann, Andreas 22 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
8. Bubenzer, Jan 9 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
9. Danielsmeyer, Sören 7 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
10. Fiswick, Thorben 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
11. Grillmayer, Philipp 10 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
12. Herrmann, Colin 59 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
13. Koslowa, Nikolai 46 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
14. Mowe, Jan-Michael 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
15. NONE, 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
16. Rinnen, Fabian 31 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
17. Schilling, Patrick 8 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
18. Sondergeld, Alexander 82 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
19. Strüwer, Jan-Niclas 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
20. Webborn, Christopher 31 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
21. Werner, Florian 8 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
22. Wilms, Hannes 31 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
23. Baumgart, Michel 54 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
24. Belger, Christoph 35 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
25. Blickensdörfer, Christopher 32 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
26. Buchheister, Florian 34 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
27. Bunte, Konstantin 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
28. Butterweck, Nils 35 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
29. Flöck, Jonas 32 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
30. Fuchs, Gerrit 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
31. Gerlach, Peter 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
32. Gielisch, Hendrik 35 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
33. Gittermann, Peer 14 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
34. Griebel, Oliver 32 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
35. Hatzigiannidis, Apostolos 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
36. Heinze, Adrian 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
37. Heitmann, Christian 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
38. Kath, Felix 56 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
39. Kunze, Christoph 54 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
40. Leisen, Bernhard 11 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
41. Lüftner, René 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
42. Mauer, Konstantin 47 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
43. Michiels, David 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
44. Müller, Julian 56 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
45. Oberherr, Maximilian 31 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
46. Pierel, Sebastian 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
47. Pierel, Tobias 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
48. Reiner, Raphael 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
49. Rest, Fabian 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
50. Retterath, David 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
51. Rotter, Johannes 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
52. Schepp, Justus 30 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
53. Schmidt, Hendrik 54 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
54. Schulze-Schleppinghhoff, Frederic 47 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
55. Schützner, Jan 31 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
56. Steinacker, Marc 82 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
57. Truyen, Carlo 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
58. Windgassen, Fabian 34 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
59. Zobel, Thorsten 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 1