2. Bundesliga West Herren 2021/22

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
2.BLW-H-2122-01 Sat 30.6. 00:00 SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-H-2122-02 Sat 30.6. 00:00 SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SG Kassel / Marburg SC Frankfurt 1880 B
2.BLW-H-2122-03 Sat 30.6. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Kassel / Marburg SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
2.BLW-H-2122-04 Sat 4.9. 16:00 SG Bochum / Düsseldorf KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B FKS Mainz Musketeers 2:8 (0:2, 0:1, 1:3, 1:2)
2.BLW-H-2122-05 Sat 4.9. 12:00 SG Bochum / Düsseldorf FKS Mainz Musketeers KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B 8:6 (2:0, 1:5, 3:0, 2:1)
2.BLW-H-2122-06 Sat 4.9. 14:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B SG Bochum / Düsseldorf 4:7 (0:4, 1:0, 0:1, 3:2)
2.BLW-H-2122-07 Sat 30.6. 00:00 SG Bochum / Düsseldorf SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
2.BLW-H-2122-08 Sat 30.6. 00:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
2.BLW-H-2122-09 Sat 25.9. 13:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn 11:6 (3:3, 1:0, 1:2, 6:1)
2.BLW-H-2122-10 Sat 25.9. 00:00 SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn TSG K-Town Lumberjacks KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
2.BLW-H-2122-11 Sun 26.9. 11:00 Bonn Lions SG Bochum / Düsseldorf VFL 05 Aachen 2:7 (0:2, 1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
2.BLW-H-2122-12 Sat 2.10. 14:00 SG Kassel / Marburg SG Bochum / Düsseldorf SC Frankfurt 1880
2.BLW-H-2122-13 Sun 3.10. 15:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B SC Frankfurt 1880 B TSC Dortmund Wolverines 17:1 (2:0, 3:0, 7:1, 5:0)
2.BLW-H-2122-14 Sun 3.10. 00:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks FKS Mainz Musketeers SG Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-H-2122-15 Sat 16.10. 15:00 SG Kassel / Marburg SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück TSG K-Town Lumberjacks 12:7 (4:3, 2:2, 4:2, 2:0)
2.BLW-H-2122-16 Sat 16.10. 00:00 SG Kassel / Marburg TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück 9:11 (4:2, 2:3, 1:4, 2:2)
2.BLW-H-2122-17 Sat 16.10. 00:00 SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SG Kassel / Marburg 6:8 (2:2, 1:2, 1:3, 2:1)
2.BLW-H-2122-18 Sun 17.10. 11:00 Bonn Lions KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B FKS Mainz Musketeers 0:11 (0:4, 0:3, 0:1, 0:3)
2.BLW-H-2122-19 Sun 17.10. 12:45 SG Bochum / Düsseldorf SC Frankfurt 1880 B Bielefelder TG Hawks 4:8 (1:2, 0:3, 1:2, 2:1)
2.BLW-H-2122-20 Sat 30.10. 12:30 KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück SC Frankfurt 1880 13:4 (3:0, 3:1, 4:2, 3:1)
2.BLW-H-2122-21 Sat 30.10. 00:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SG Kassel / Marburg 7:6 (0:3, 2:1, 2:1, 3:1)
2.BLW-H-2122-22 Sat 30.10. 00:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SC Frankfurt 1880 B Bonn Lions 14:3 (4:1, 3:0, 4:1, 3:1)
2.BLW-H-2122-23 Sat 30.6. 00:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Bonn Lions SC Frankfurt 1880 B
2.BLW-H-2122-24 Sat 30.6. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 B Bonn Lions TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
2.BLW-H-2122-25 Sat 6.11. 00:00 SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn Bonn Lions 6:5 (2:1, 2:0, 0:3, 2:1)
2.BLW-H-2122-26 Sat 6.11. 00:00 SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück Bonn Lions SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn 9:1 (1:0, 0:1, 6:0, 2:0)
2.BLW-H-2122-27 Sat 6.11. 00:00 SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn Bonn Lions SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück 11:2 (2:0, 3:0, 2:1, 3:1, 1:0)
2.BLW-H-2122-28 Sat 6.11. 15:30 KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B SG Kassel / Marburg SC Frankfurt 1880 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
2.BLW-H-2122-29 Sun 14.11. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück FKS Mainz Musketeers 2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
2.BLW-H-2122-30 Sun 14.11. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 B FKS Mainz Musketeers SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück 6:3 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1, 2:2)
2.BLW-H-2122-31 Sun 14.11. 00:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück SC Frankfurt 1880 B 10:4 (1:1, 2:0, 4:2, 3:1)
2.BLW-H-2122-32 Sun 14.11. 00:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SG Bochum / Düsseldorf SC Frankfurt 1880 6:5 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0, 2:3)
2.BLW-H-2122-33 Sat 20.11. 00:00 Bonn Lions SG Kassel / Marburg FKS Mainz Musketeers
2.BLW-H-2122-34 Sat 20.11. 00:00 Bonn Lions FKS Mainz Musketeers SG Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-H-2122-35 Sat 20.11. 00:00 SG Kassel / Marburg FKS Mainz Musketeers Bonn Lions
2.BLW-H-2122-36 Sat 20.11. 00:00 SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück SG Bochum / Düsseldorf KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln 7:5 (2:0, 0:1, 4:2, 1:2)
2.BLW-H-2122-37 Sat 5.3. 00:00 SG Bochum / Düsseldorf TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SG Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-H-2122-38 Sat 5.3. 00:00 SG Bochum / Düsseldorf SG Kassel / Marburg TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
2.BLW-H-2122-39 Sat 5.3. 00:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SG Kassel / Marburg SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
2.BLW-H-2122-40 Sun 6.3. 00:00 SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück FKS Mainz Musketeers SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
2.BLW-H-2122-41 Sun 6.3. 00:00 SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B Münster Mohawks A
2.BLW-H-2122-42 Sat 12.3. 00:00 SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
2.BLW-H-2122-43 Sat 12.3. 00:00 SG Bochum / Düsseldorf SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
2.BLW-H-2122-44 Sat 12.3. 00:00 SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SG Bochum / Düsseldorf SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
2.BLW-H-2122-45 Sat 12.3. 00:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers SC Frankfurt 1880 B TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
2.BLW-H-2122-46 Sun 27.3. 00:00 SG Kassel / Marburg Bonn Lions SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
2.BLW-H-2122-47 Sun 27.3. 00:00 SG Kassel / Marburg SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn Bonn Lions
2.BLW-H-2122-48 Sun 27.3. 00:00 Bonn Lions SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SG Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-H-2122-49 Sun 27.3. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 B KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B VFL 05 Aachen
2.BLW-H-2122-50 Sat 2.4. 00:00 SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
2.BLW-H-2122-51 Sat 2.4. 00:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B Bonn Lions FKS Mainz Musketeers
2.BLW-H-2122-52 Sat 2.4. 00:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B FKS Mainz Musketeers Bonn Lions
2.BLW-H-2122-53 Sat 2.4. 00:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers Bonn Lions KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
2.BLW-H-2122-54 Sat 9.4. 00:00 SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B SG Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-H-2122-55 Sat 9.4. 00:00 SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück SG Kassel / Marburg KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
2.BLW-H-2122-56 Sat 9.4. 00:00 SG Kassel / Marburg KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
2.BLW-H-2122-57 Sat 9.4. 00:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SC Frankfurt 1880
2.BLW-H-2122-58 Sun 10.4. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Bochum / Düsseldorf TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
2.BLW-H-2122-59 Sat 23.4. 00:00 Bonn Lions SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
2.BLW-H-2122-60 Sat 23.4. 00:00 Bonn Lions TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
2.BLW-H-2122-61 Sat 23.4. 00:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück Bonn Lions
2.BLW-H-2122-62 Sat 23.4. 00:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers SG Kassel / Marburg SC Frankfurt 1880
2.BLW-H-2122-63 Sat 23.4. 00:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B SG Bochum / Düsseldorf VFL 05 Aachen
2.BLW-H-2122-64 Sat 30.4. 00:00 SG Bochum / Düsseldorf Bonn Lions KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln
2.BLW-H-2122-65 Sun 1.5. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 B TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
2.BLW-H-2122-66 Sun 1.5. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
2.BLW-H-2122-67 Sun 1.5. 00:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SC Frankfurt 1880 B
2.BLW-H-2122-68 Sat 7.5. 00:00 SG Kassel / Marburg SC Frankfurt 1880 B Bonn Lions
2.BLW-H-2122-69 Sat 7.5. 00:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers SG Bochum / Düsseldorf SC Frankfurt 1880
2.BLW-H-2122-70 Sun 8.5. 00:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B FKS Mainz Musketeers
2.BLW-H-2122-71 Sun 15.5. 00:00 SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn FKS Mainz Musketeers SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
2.BLW-H-2122-72 Sun 15.5. 00:00 Bonn Lions SC Frankfurt 1880 B KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln