2.BLS-D-2122-01 |
Sun |
19.9.
|
10:00 |
SG Heilbronn / Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse
|
SG Freiburg / Konstanz |
|
3:10 (0:3, 2:0, 0:1, 1:6)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-02 |
Sun |
19.9.
|
10:00 |
HLC Rot-Weiss München B
|
SG Heilbronn / Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse |
|
12:4 (2:1, 2:0, 5:0, 3:3)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-03 |
Sun |
19.9.
|
10:00 |
SG Freiburg / Konstanz
|
HLC Rot-Weiss München B |
|
1:13 (0:5, 1:2, 0:3, 0:3)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-04 |
Sat |
9.10.
|
14:30 |
HLC Rot-Weiss München C
|
SG Bayreuth / Passau / Regensburg |
|
4:13 (1:2, 1:5, 0:4, 2:2)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-05 |
Sat |
9.10.
|
12:30 |
HLC Rot-Weiss München B
|
HLC Rot-Weiss München C |
|
21:4 (4:3, 7:0, 3:1, 7:0)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-06 |
Sat |
9.10.
|
10:30 |
SG Bayreuth / Passau / Regensburg
|
HLC Rot-Weiss München B |
|
8:12 (1:3, 1:7, 4:0, 2:2)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-07 |
Sat |
16.10.
|
14:00 |
SG Bayreuth / Passau / Regensburg
|
SG Kaiserslautern / Karlsruhe B/ Saarbrücken |
|
9:8 (3:2, 2:1, 1:4, 3:1)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-08 |
Sat |
16.10.
|
12:00 |
SG Kaiserslautern / Karlsruhe B/ Saarbrücken
|
TB 1888 Erlangen |
|
5:6 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1, 2:2)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-09 |
Sat |
16.10.
|
10:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen
|
SG Bayreuth / Passau / Regensburg |
|
10:5 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1, 4:1)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-10 |
Sun |
31.10.
|
14:30 |
SG Nürnberg / Stuttgart B
|
HLC Rot-Weiss München C |
|
10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
2.BLS-D-2122-11 |
Sun |
31.10.
|
10:30 |
HLC Rot-Weiss München C
|
SG Heilbronn / Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse |
|
0:10 (0:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
2.BLS-D-2122-12 |
Sun |
31.10.
|
12:30 |
SG Heilbronn / Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse
|
SG Nürnberg / Stuttgart B |
|
4:9 (0:3, 0:4, 3:2, 1:0)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-13 |
Sun |
7.11.
|
11:00 |
SG Freiburg / Konstanz
|
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
|
9:10 (2:3, 1:2, 3:2, 3:3)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-14 |
Sun |
7.11.
|
13:00 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg
|
SG Kaiserslautern / Karlsruhe B/ Saarbrücken |
|
10:11 (1:2, 4:3, 1:3, 4:3)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-15 |
Sun |
7.11.
|
15:00 |
SG Kaiserslautern / Karlsruhe B/ Saarbrücken
|
SG Freiburg / Konstanz |
|
4:8 (1:0, 2:2, 0:3, 1:3)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-16 |
Sat |
13.11.
|
15:00 |
SG Nürnberg / Stuttgart B
|
SG Bayreuth / Passau / Regensburg |
|
12:8 (4:1, 3:2, 3:3, 2:2)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-17 |
Sat |
13.11.
|
13:00 |
SG Kaiserslautern / Karlsruhe B/ Saarbrücken
|
SG Nürnberg / Stuttgart B |
|
10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
2.BLS-D-2122-18 |
Sun |
21.11.
|
10:00 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg
|
TB 1888 Erlangen |
|
10:5 (4:1, 1:2, 2:1, 3:1)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-19 |
Sun |
21.11.
|
10:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen
|
SG Heilbronn / Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse |
|
16:6 (2:1, 4:1, 6:2, 4:2)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-20 |
Sun |
21.11.
|
10:00 |
SG Heilbronn / Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse
|
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
|
7:17 (2:5, 2:6, 1:2, 2:4)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-21 |
Sun |
27.3.
|
11:00 |
SG Freiburg / Konstanz
|
SG Nürnberg / Stuttgart B |
|
14:14 (5:3, 3:2, 3:6, 3:3)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-22 |
Sun |
27.3.
|
00:00 |
SG Freiburg / Konstanz
|
HLC Rot-Weiss München C |
|
Get Scoresheet |
2.BLS-D-2122-23 |
Sat |
2.4.
|
10:30 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg
|
SG Nürnberg / Stuttgart B |
|
17:8 (5:1, 4:2, 3:3, 5:2)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-24 |
Sat |
2.4.
|
15:00 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg
|
HLC Rot-Weiss München B |
|
13:11 (4:0, 5:5, 2:3, 2:3)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-25 |
Sat |
2.4.
|
12:45 |
SG Nürnberg / Stuttgart B
|
HLC Rot-Weiss München B |
|
8:8 (1:1, 2:2, 2:3, 3:2)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-26 |
Sat |
23.4.
|
11:00 |
SG Kaiserslautern / Karlsruhe B/ Saarbrücken
|
HLC Rot-Weiss München B |
|
5:12 (1:3, 2:1, 0:5, 2:3)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-27 |
Sat |
23.4.
|
15:30 |
SG Kaiserslautern / Karlsruhe B/ Saarbrücken
|
HLC Rot-Weiss München C |
|
[R] - 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-28 |
Sun |
1.5.
|
14:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen
|
SG Freiburg / Konstanz |
|
12:11 (5:0, 3:4, 1:3, 3:4)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-29 |
Sun |
1.5.
|
11:00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen
|
HLC Rot-Weiss München C |
|
19:5 (5:1, 7:0, 4:1, 3:3)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-30 |
Sun |
8.5.
|
13:15 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg
|
SG Bayreuth / Passau / Regensburg |
|
18:10 (8:2, 3:4, 4:2, 3:2)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-31 |
Sun |
8.5.
|
15:30 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg
|
HLC Rot-Weiss München C |
|
18:5 (4:1, 7:2, 4:0, 3:2)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-32 |
Sun |
8.5.
|
11:00 |
HLC Rot-Weiss München B
|
TB 1888 Erlangen |
|
20:5 (6:2, 5:1, 3:2, 6:0)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-33 |
Sat |
14.5.
|
00:00 |
SG Bayreuth / Passau / Regensburg
|
SG Heilbronn / Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse |
|
5:10 (2:2, 0:2, 0:4, 3:2)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-34 |
Sat |
14.5.
|
00:00 |
SG Bayreuth / Passau / Regensburg
|
SG Freiburg / Konstanz |
|
7:18 (1:3, 1:8, 4:3, 1:4)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-35 |
Sat |
14.5.
|
00:00 |
SG Kaiserslautern / Karlsruhe B/ Saarbrücken
|
SG Heilbronn / Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse |
|
3:8 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1, 1:4)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-36 |
Sun |
15.5.
|
00:00 |
SG Nürnberg / Stuttgart B
|
TB 1888 Erlangen |
|
6:21 (2:3, 2:7, 1:4, 1:7)
|
2.BLS-D-2122-37 |
|
..
|
00:00 |
|
|
Get Scoresheet |
2.BLS-D-2122-38 |
|
..
|
00:00 |
|
|
Get Scoresheet |
2.BLS-D-2122-39 |
|
..
|
00:00 |
|
|
Get Scoresheet |
2.BLS-D-2122-40 |
|
..
|
00:00 |
|
|
Get Scoresheet |
2.BLS-D-2122-41 |
|
..
|
00:00 |
|
|
Get Scoresheet |
2.BLS-D-2122-42 |
|
..
|
00:00 |
|
|
Get Scoresheet |