2. Bundesliga West Herren A 2018/19

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
2.BLWA-H-1819-01 Sat 30.6. 12:00 Paderborn Hornets FKS Mainz Musketeers TSC Dortmund Wolverines A
2.BLWA-H-1819-02 Sun 9.9. 12:00 TSC Dortmund Wolverines A Bochum Isotopes Münster Mohawks A 8:2 (0:0, 4:1, 2:0, 2:1)
2.BLWA-H-1819-03 Sun 16.9. 12:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks FKS Mainz Musketeers Bochum Isotops 4:17 (0:4, 3:3, 1:7, 0:3)
2.BLWA-H-1819-04 Sun 30.9. 12:00 Bochum Isotopes MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Münster Mohawks A 7:6 (0:1, 1:0, 3:2, 3:3)
2.BLWA-H-1819-05 Sat 09.03. 12:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks TSC Dortmund Wolverines A SC Frankfurt 1880 A
2.BLWA-H-1819-06 Sun 7.10. 13:30 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Paderborn Hornets TSC Dortmund Wolverines A 6:3 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
2.BLWA-H-1819-07 Sat 13.10. 13:30 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse FKS Mainz Musketeers Bielefelder TG Hawks 11:3 (2:0, 3:0, 2:1, 4:2)
2.BLWA-H-1819-08 Sun 14.10. 12:00 Bochum Isotopes TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Düsseldorf Antlers 6:5 (2:2, 2:0, 1:1, 1:2)
2.BLWA-H-1819-09 Sat 27.10. 12:00 TSC Dortmund Wolverines A MTV Göttingen Lacrosse KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A
2.BLWA-H-1819-10 Sat 3.11. 12:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers Bochum Isotopes Marburg Saints
2.BLWA-H-1819-11 Sun 2.6. 12:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Paderborn Hornets SC Frankfurt 1880 A
2.BLWA-H-1819-12 Sun 11.11. 12:00 TSC Dortmund Wolverines A Paderborn Hornets Düsseldorf Antlers
2.BLWA-H-1819-13 Sat 24.11. 12:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers TSC Dortmund Wolverines A SC Frankfurt 1880 A
2.BLWA-H-1819-14 Sat 24.11. 12:00 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Bielefelder TG Hawks
2.BLWA-H-1819-15 Sat 24.11. 12:00 Paderborn Hornets Bochum Isotopes VFL 05 Aachen
2.BLWA-H-1819-16 Sat 2.3. 12:00 Paderborn Hornets TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Münster Mohawks A
2.BLWA-H-1819-17 Sat 17.3. 12:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Bochum Isotopes SC Frankfurt 1880 A
2.BLWA-H-1819-18 Sat 23.3. 12:00 Paderborn Hornets TSC Dortmund Wolverines A Bielefelder TG Hawks
2.BLWA-H-1819-19 Sat 23.3. 12:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SC Frankfurt 1880 A
2.BLWA-H-1819-20 Sun 31.3. 12:00 Bochum Isotopes FKS Mainz Musketeers ACT Kassel Raccoons
2.BLWA-H-1819-21 Sat 6.4. 12:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks MTV Göttingen Lacrosse FKS Mainz Musketeers
2.BLWA-H-1819-22 Sun 7.4. 12:00 Bochum Isotopes TSC Dortmund Wolverines A Münster Mohawks A
2.BLWA-H-1819-23 Sat 27.4. 12:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers Paderborn Hornets TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
2.BLWA-H-1819-24 Sun 28.4. 12:00 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse TSC Dortmund Wolverines A Bielefelder TG Hawks
2.BLWA-H-1819-25 Sat 4.5. 12:00 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Bochum Isotopes ACT Kassel Raccoons
2.BLWA-H-1819-26 Sun 5.5. 12:00 TSC Dortmund Wolverines A TSG K-Town Lumberjacks MTV Göttingen Grashoppers
2.BLWA-H-1819-27 Sun 19.5. 12:00 Bochum Isotopes Paderborn Hornets TSC Dortmund Wolverines A
2.BLWA-H-1819-28 Sun 26.5. 12:00 TSC Dortmund Wolverines A FKS Mainz Musketeers Bochum Isotops
2.BLWA-H-1819-29 Sun 26.5. 12:00 Paderborn Hornets MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Marburg Saints
2.BLWA-H-1819-30 Sat 1.6. 12:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers MTV Göttingen Lacrosse SC Frankfurt 1880 A