1. Landesliga Bayern Damen 2018/19

Game Referees

Date Home Visiting HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A
1.BAY-D-1819-01 7.10. HLC Rot-Weiss München B SG Bayreuth / Regensburg Heller, Elena Gruber, Anja Pascual Mate, Monica
1.BAY-D-1819-02 7.10. HLC Rot-Weiss München B SG Erlangen / Nürnberg Denzin, Susanne Schlenker, Laura Schmidt, Marlene
1.BAY-D-1819-03 13.10. SG Ingolstadt / Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München B Dick, Elisabeth Gruber, Anja Sannmann, Frederike
1.BAY-D-1819-04 13.10. SG Ingolstadt / Passau SG Erlangen / Nürnberg Luther Shu, Andreia Splith, Victoria Forster, Rebecca
1.BAY-D-1819-05 20.10. SG Erlangen / Nürnberg SG Bayreuth / Regensburg Luther Shu, Andreia Gerland, Sophie Brose, Nina
1.BAY-D-1819-06 20.10. SG Erlangen / Nürnberg HLC Rot-Weiss München C Denzin, Susanne Wenzel, Marion Paslar, Stefanie
1.BAY-D-1819-07 27.10. SG Ingolstadt / Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München C Denzin, Susanne Schlenker, Laura Pascual Mate, Monica
1.BAY-D-1819-08 27.10. SG Ingolstadt / Passau SG Bayreuth / Regensburg Luther Shu, Andreia Forster, Rebecca Goerz, Lauren
1.BAY-D-1819-09 27.10. SG Bayreuth / Regensburg HLC Rot-Weiss München C Luther Shu, Andreia Lexen, Saskia Ines
1.BAY-D-1819-10 4.11. HLC Rot-Weiss München C HLC Rot-Weiss München B Heller, Elena Osiander, Elena Lexen, Saskia Ines
1.BAY-D-1819-11 4.11. HLC Rot-Weiss München C SG Ingolstadt / Passau Heller, Elena Splith, Victoria Neubert, Lisa
1.BAY-D-1819-12 4.11. SG Bayreuth / Regensburg SG Ingolstadt / Passau Heller, Elena Splith, Victoria Klaus, Jaclyn
1.BAY-D-1819-13 24.11. SG Bayreuth / Regensburg HLC Rot-Weiss München B Dick, Elisabeth Gruber, Anja Pascual Mate, Monica
1.BAY-D-1819-14 24.11. SG Bayreuth / Regensburg SG Erlangen / Nürnberg Luther Shu, Andreia Forster, Rebecca Splith, Victoria
1.BAY-D-1819-15 1.12. HLC Rot-Weiss München B SG Erlangen / Nürnberg Heller, Elena Gorkow, Anna Roth, Laura
1.BAY-D-1819-16 1.12. HLC Rot-Weiss München B SG Ingolstadt / Passau Heller, Elena Pascual Mate, Monica Sannmann, Frederike
1.BAY-D-1819-17 16.3. HLC Rot-Weiss München B HLC Rot-Weiss München C Helf, Tessa Lexen, Saskia Ines Roth, Laura
1.BAY-D-1819-18 16.3. HLC Rot-Weiss München B SG Ingolstadt / Passau Helf, Tessa Koschorek, Laura Goerz, Lauren
1.BAY-D-1819-19 23.3. HLC Rot-Weiss München C HLC Rot-Weiss München B Wenzel, Marion Denzin, Susanne Paslar, Stefanie
1.BAY-D-1819-20 23.3. HLC Rot-Weiss München C SG Bayreuth / Regensburg Heller, Elena Splith, Victoria Brose, Nina
1.BAY-D-1819-21 31.3. SG Erlangen / Nürnberg SG Ingolstadt / Passau Luther Shu, Andreia Hörmann, Cornelia Gerland, Sophie
1.BAY-D-1819-22 31.3. SG Erlangen / Nürnberg HLC Rot-Weiss München C Groma, Michaela Gorkow, Anna Roth, Laura
1.BAY-D-1819-23 14.4. HLC Rot-Weiss München C SG Erlangen / Nürnberg Denzin, Susanne Paslar, Stefanie Schlenker, Laura
1.BAY-D-1819-24 14.4. HLC Rot-Weiss München C SG Bayreuth / Regensburg
1.BAY-D-1819-25 28.4. SG Erlangen / Nürnberg SG Bayreuth / Regensburg Groma, Michaela Splith, Victoria
1.BAY-D-1819-26 28.4. SG Erlangen / Nürnberg HLC Rot-Weiss München B
1.BAY-D-1819-27 4.5. SG Bayreuth / Regensburg HLC Rot-Weiss München B Osiander, Elena Lexen, Saskia Ines
1.BAY-D-1819-28 4.5. SG Bayreuth / Regensburg SG Ingolstadt / Passau Engels, Victoria Hannawald, Melanie
1.BAY-C-1819-29 19.5. SG Ingolstadt / Passau SG Erlangen / Nürnberg
1.BAY-D-1819-30 19.5. SG Ingolstadt / Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München C

Referee Summary

Aman Anna 1
Brose Nina 2
Denzin Susanne 5
Dick Elisabeth 2
Engels Victoria 1
Forster Rebecca 3
Gerland Sophie 2
Goerz Lauren 2
Gorkow Anna 1
Groma Michaela 2
Gruber Anja 3
Hannawald Melanie 1
Helf Tessa 2
Heller Elena 7
Hörmann Cornelia 1
Klaus Jaclyn 1
Koschorek Laura 1
Lexen Saskia Ines 4
Luther Shu Andreia 6
NONE 1
NOT LISTED 3
Neubert Lisa 1
Osiander Elena 2
Pascual Mate Monica 4
Paslar Stefanie 3
Roth Laura 3
Sannmann Frederike 2
Schlenker Laura 3
Schmidt Marlene 1
Splith Victoria 6
Wenzel Marion 2