1. Landesliga Baden-Württemberg Herren 2018/19

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
1.BW-H-1819-01 Sun 23.9. 13:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B ABV Stuttgart B KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 1:14 (0:3, 1:3, 0:5, 0:3)
1.BW-H-1819-02 Sat 29.9. 14:00 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 6:3 (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 3:0)
1.BW-H-1819-03 Sat 29.9. 00:00 ABV Stuttgart B TSG Tübingen B FT Würzburg 8:4 (0:1, 3:2, 3:0, 2:1)
1.BW-H-1819-04 Sat 22.9. 11:00 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B SG Friedrichshafen / Konstanz Erlangen Tribesmen A 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
1.BW-H-1819-05 Sun 7.10. 11:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B ABV Stuttgart A 11:2 (3:1, 2:1, 3:0, 3:0)
1.BW-H-1819-06 Sun 7.10. 13:00 SG Friedrichshafen / Konstanz TSG Tübingen B PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 3:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
1.BW-H-1819-07 Sun 21.10. 12:00 SG Friedrichshafen / Konstanz Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 4:5 (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:2)
1.BW-H-1819-08 Sat 27.10. 16:30 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B ABV Stuttgart B TSG Tübingen A 0:15 (0:4, 0:6, 0:2, 0:3)
1.BW-H-1819-09 Sun 28.10. 15:45 TSG Tübingen B SG Friedrichshafen / Konstanz HLC Rot-Weiss München A 0:11 (0:3, 0:2, 0:3, 0:3)
1.BW-H-1819-10 Sat 3.11. 11:00 ABV Stuttgart B SG Friedrichshafen / Konstanz HLC Rot-Weiss München A 3:7 (0:1, 2:2, 1:3, 0:1)
1.BW-H-1819-11 Sun 4.11. 11:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B TSG Tübingen B PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 6:3 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
1.BW-H-1819-12 Sun 11.11. 15:00 TSG Tübingen B SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B ABV Stuttgart A 3:5 (0:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:1)
1.BW-H-1819-13 Sun 11.11. 13:00 SG Friedrichshafen / Konstanz ABV Stuttgart B PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 3:5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
1.BW-H-1819-14 Sat 24.11. 15:30 ABV Stuttgart B SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B TSG Tübingen A 10:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1, 6:0)
1.BW-H-1819-15 Sun 25.11. 12:15 TSG Tübingen B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B ABV Stuttgart A 5:6 (1:0, 1:1, 1:5, 2:0)
1.BW-H-1819-16 Sat 16.3. 11:00 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B TSG Tübingen B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 7:4 (1:2, 2:0, 1:1, 3:1)
1.BW-H-1819-17 Sat 16.3. 11:00 ABV Stuttgart B SG Friedrichshafen / Konstanz FT Würzburg 9:4 (3:2, 0:1, 2:0, 4:1)
1.BW-H-1819-18 Sat 30.3. 00:00 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B ABV Stuttgart B KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A / ABV Stuttgart A 2:14 (1:4, 1:4, 0:2, 0:4)
1.BW-H-1819-19 Sun 31.3. 00:00 SG Friedrichshafen / Konstanz Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 7:3 (2:1, 3:0, 1:2, 1:0)
1.BW-H-1819-20 Sat 6.4. 12:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A / Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 8:3 (4:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
1.BW-H-1819-21 Sat 6.4. 10:30 TSG Tübingen B ABV Stuttgart B SG Friedrichshafen / Konstanz / ABV Stuttgart A 2:10 (0:0, 1:2, 1:5, 0:3)
1.BW-H-1819-22 Sun 14.4. 11:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B SG Friedrichshafen / Konstanz KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 4:7 (1:3, 1:0, 0:2, 2:2)
1.BW-H-1819-23 Sun 14.4. 15:30 TSG Tübingen B ABV Stuttgart B PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 3:10 (0:3, 1:3, 0:2, 2:2)
1.BW-H-1819-24 Sun 28.4. 00:00 ABV Stuttgart B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B TSG Tübingen A
1.BW-H-1819-25 Sun 5.5. 00:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B TSG Tübingen B PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A
1.BW-H-1819-26 Sun 5.5. 00:00 SG Friedrichshafen / Konstanz SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B ABV Stuttgart A
1.BW-H-1819-27 Sat 18.5. 00:00 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B SG Friedrichshafen / Konstanz HLC Rot-Weiss München A
1.BW-H-1819-28 Sat 18.5. 00:00 SG Friedrichshafen / Konstanz TSG Tübingen B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A
1.BW-H-1819-29 Sat 25.5. 00:00 ABV Stuttgart B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A
1.BW-H-1819-30 Sun 26.5. 00:00 TSG Tübingen B SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B SG Friedrichshafen / Konstanz