1. Landesliga Bayern Herren 2019/20

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
1.BAY-H-1920-01 Sun 8.9. 11:00 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HG Nürnberg Wizards HLC Rot-Weiss München A 8:5 (2:2, 2:2, 0:1, 4:0)
1.BAY-H-1920-02 Sat 21.9. 13:00 HG Nürnberg Wizards SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 7:4 (1:1, 3:0, 2:1, 1:2)
1.BAY-H-1920-03 Sat 10.11. 19:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München B HLC Rot-Weiss München D HLC Rot-Weiss München A 4:9 (1:3, 0:2, 2:2, 1:2)
1.BAY-H-1920-04 Sun 1.12. 10:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München D HG Nürnberg Wizards Erlangen Tribesmen A 14:6 (4:3, 6:1, 4:2, 0:0)
1.BAY-H-1920-05 Sun 1.12. 15:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München B SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B HG Nürnberg Wizards 4:5 (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 2:3)
1.BAY-H-1920-06 Sat 12.10. 11:00 SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers ABV Stuttgart A 5:7 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1, 1:2)
1.BAY-H-1920-07 Sun 13.10. 13:00 HG Nürnberg Wizards Passau Erlangen Tribesmen A 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1.BAY-H-1920-08 Sat 19.10. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München B Passau FT Würzburg 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1.BAY-H-1920-09 Sat 19.10. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München D TSV Ingolstadt Panthers Passau 12:8 (1:1, 2:3, 4:3, 5:1)
1.BAY-H-1920-10 Sat 26.10. 16:30 Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München D TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 1:21 (0:4, 0:6, 1:6, 0:5)
1.BAY-H-1920-11 Sat 2.11. 00:00 SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B Passau ABV Stuttgart A 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1.BAY-H-1920-12 Sat 16.11. 14:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München B HG Nürnberg Wizards KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
1.BAY-H-1920-13 Sun 17.11. 00:00 Passau TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HLC Rot-Weiss München A 3:23 (1:6, 1:6, 0:3, 1:8)
1.BAY-H-1920-14 Sat 23.11. 11:00 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HLC Rot-Weiss München B Passau 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
1.BAY-H-1920-15 Sun 24.11. 00:00 SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B HLC Rot-Weiss München D TSG Tübingen A 3:6 (1:1, 2:1, 0:2, 0:2)
1.BAY-H-1920-16 Sat 29.2. 13:00 HG Nürnberg Wizards HLC Rot-Weiss München B Erlangen Tribesmen
1.BAY-H-1920-17 Sat 2.5. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers Passau
1.BAY-H-1920-18 Sun 15.3. 00:00 HG Nürnberg Wizards HLC Rot-Weiss München D Erlangen Tribesmen
1.BAY-H-1920-19 Sun 22.3. 00:00 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B HG Nürnberg Wizards
1.BAY-H-1920-20 Sat 4.4. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München D Passau TSG Tübingen
1.BAY-H-1920-21 Sun 5.4. 00:00 SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B HG Nürnberg Wizards FT Würzburg
1.BAY-H-1920-22 Sat 25.4. 00:00 SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B HLC Rot-Weiss München B HLC Rot-Weiss München
1.BAY-H-1920-23 Sat 25.4. 00:00 Passau HG Nürnberg Wizards TSV Ingolstadt Panthers
1.BAY-H-1920-24 Sun 26.4. 00:00 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HLC Rot-Weiss München D HG Nürnberg Wizards
1.BAY-H-1920-25 Sat 9.5. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München D HLC Rot-Weiss München B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers
1.BAY-H-1920-26 Sun 10.5. 00:00 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München
1.BAY-H-1920-27 Sat 16.5. 00:00 Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München B HG Nürnberg Wizards
1.BAY-H-1920-28 Sat 16.5. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München D SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B Erlangen Tribesmen
1.BAY-H-1920-29 Sun 17.5. 13:00 HG Nürnberg Wizards TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HLC Rot-Weiss München
1.BAY-H-1920-30 Sat 23.5. 00:00 Passau SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B HLC Rot-Weiss München