1. Landesliga Bayern Herren 2018/19

Game Referees

Date Home Visiting HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A
1.BAY-H-1819-01 17.11. HLC Rot-Weiss München B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers Wunderlich, Tim Jaworski, Philipp Trübswetter, Maximilian Fohrmann, Benedikt
1.BAY-H-1819-02 17.11. HLC Rot-Weiss München D HG Nürnberg Wizards Niepel, Thomas Klemens, Marcel Sondermann, Fabian Steinbrück, Stefan
1.BAY-H-1819-03 30.9. HLC Rot-Weiss München D HLC Rot-Weiss München B Blücher, Max Stolte, Matthias Belger, Christoph Balla, Till
1.BAY-H-1819-04 6.10. Passau SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B Swiontek, Lars Niebler, Michael Zylla, Martin Makurat, Björn
1.BAY-H-1819-05 7.10. TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HG Nürnberg Wizards Cordts, Julian Enser, Roman Kröhnert, Martin
1.BAY-H-1819-06 20.10. HLC Rot-Weiss München B HG Nürnberg Wizards Feith, Yannick Wieland, Christoph Stasch, David Pietrek, Philip
1.BAY-H-1819-07 21.10. SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B HLC Rot-Weiss München D
1.BAY-H-1819-08 21.10. TSV Ingolstadt Panthers Passau Wunderlich, Tim Frey, Alexander Jaworski, Philipp Reeb, Fabian
1.BAY-H-1819-09 27.10. HG Nürnberg Wizards Passau
1.BAY-H-1819-10 28.10. SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers Steinbrück, Stefan Niepel, Thomas Sondermann, Fabian Klemens, Marcel
1.BAY-H-1819-11 3.11. TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HLC Rot-Weiss München D Kröhnert, Martin Seidel, Theodor Feilmeier, Fabian Dasch, Manuel
1.BAY-H-1819-12 4.11. HG Nürnberg Wizards SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B Cordts, Julian Hinzmann, Matthias Medisch, Rouven Enser, Roman
1.BAY-H-1819-13 4.11. Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München B Bruss, Sascha Jaworski, Philipp Reeb, Fabian
1.BAY-H-1819-14 10.11. HLC Rot-Weiss München B SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B Kröhnert, Martin Sandersfeld, Nick Seidel, Theodor Goller, Adrian
1.BAY-H-1819-15 10.11. HLC Rot-Weiss München D Passau Trübswetter, Maximilian Steinlehner, Peter Bieber, Max Middelhoff, Ingmar
1.BAY-H-1819-16 3.3. TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HLC Rot-Weiss München B Dollinger, Mathis Trübswetter, Maximilian Rossband, Andreas
1.BAY-H-1819-17 16.3. HG Nürnberg Wizards HLC Rot-Weiss München D Cordts, Julian Hinzmann, Matthias Medisch, Rouven Esche, Sebastian
1.BAY-H-1819-18 17.3. TSV Ingolstadt Panthers SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B Cordts, Julian Wittmann, Peter Seidel, Theodor Medisch, Rouven
1.BAY-H-1819-19 30.3. HLC Rot-Weiss München B HLC Rot-Weiss München D Middelhoff, Ingmar Bieber, Max Rudolph, Jens Grube, Paul
1.BAY-H-1819-20 6.4. Passau TSV Ingolstadt Panthers Dollinger, Mathis Siekmann, Max Rösel, Andreas Danzer, Michael
1.BAY-H-1819-21 7.4. SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B HLC Rot-Weiss München B Feith, Yannick Wieland, Christoph Pietrek, Philip Markgraf, Sebastian
1.BAY-H-1819-22 13.4. HG Nürnberg Wizards TSV Ingolstadt Panthers Belger, Christoph Medisch, Rouven Hinrich, Rahlfs Enser, Roman
1.BAY-H-1819-23 14.4. HLC Rot-Weiss München D SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B
1.BAY-H-1819-24 27.4. Passau HG Nürnberg Wizards Trübswetter, Maximilian Bieber, Max Reeb, Fabian Bruss, Sascha
1.BAY-H-1819-25 4.5. HLC Rot-Weiss München D TSV Ingolstadt Panthers Frey, Alexander Zobel, Marc Dalheimer, Johannes Somfleth, Johannes
1.BAY-H-1819-26 5.5. SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B Passau Bruss, Sascha Bieber, Max Reumschüssel, Georg Reeb, Fabian
1.BAY-H-1819-27 5.5. HG Nürnberg Wizards HLC Rot-Weiss München B Makurat, Björn Swiontek, Lars Haak, Nicolas Zylla, Martin
1.BAY-H-1819-28 18.5. SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B HG Nürnberg Wizards
1.BAY-H-1819-29 18.5. Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München D
1.BAY-H-1819-30 25.5. HLC Rot-Weiss München B Passau

Referee Summary

Name Club HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A All
1. Bieber, Max 12 0 3 1 0 0 0 4
2. Cordts, Julian 16 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
3. Medisch, Rouven 16 0 1 2 0 1 0 4
4. Reeb, Fabian 12 0 0 1 0 3 0 4
5. Trübswetter, Maximilian 12 2 1 1 0 0 0 4
6. Bruss, Sascha 12 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
7. Enser, Roman 16 0 1 0 0 2 0 3
8. Jaworski, Philipp 12 0 1 2 0 0 0 3
9. Kröhnert, Martin 12 2 0 1 0 0 0 3
10. Seidel, Theodor 36 0 1 2 0 0 0 3
11. Belger, Christoph 15 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
12. Dollinger, Mathis 39 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
13. Feith, Yannick 56 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
14. Frey, Alexander 13 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
15. Hinzmann, Matthias 16 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
16. Klemens, Marcel 56 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
17. Makurat, Björn 38 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
18. Middelhoff, Ingmar 56 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
19. NONE, 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
20. Niepel, Thomas 44 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
21. Pietrek, Philip 14 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
22. Sondermann, Fabian 44 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
23. Steinbrück, Stefan 44 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
24. Swiontek, Lars 38 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
25. Wieland, Christoph 14 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
26. Wunderlich, Tim 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
27. Zylla, Martin 38 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
28. Balla, Till 15 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
29. Blücher, Max 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
30. Dalheimer, Johannes 13 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
31. Danzer, Michael 39 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
32. Dasch, Manuel 36 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
33. Esche, Sebastian 16 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
34. Feilmeier, Fabian 36 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
35. Fohrmann, Benedikt 49 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
36. Goller, Adrian 36 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
37. Grube, Paul 56 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
38. Haak, Nicolas 38 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
39. Hinrich, Rahlfs 16 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
40. Markgraf, Sebastian 14 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
41. Niebler, Michael 38 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
42. Reumschüssel, Georg 12 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
43. Rossband, Andreas 99 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
44. Rudolph, Jens 41 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
45. Rösel, Andreas 39 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
46. Sandersfeld, Nick 36 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
47. Siekmann, Max 39 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
48. Somfleth, Johannes 13 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
49. Stasch, David 14 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
50. Steinlehner, Peter 16 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
51. Stolte, Matthias 15 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
52. Wittmann, Peter 16 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
53. Zobel, Marc 13 0 1 0 0 0 0 1