1. Landesliga Bayern Herren 2018/19

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
1.BAY-H-1819-01 Sat 17.11. 11:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers DJK Nürnberg Wizards 4:13 (0:3, 0:2, 2:4, 2:4)
1.BAY-H-1819-02 Sat 17.11. 16:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München D HG Nürnberg Wizards PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 7:6 (4:1, 1:2, 1:2, 1:1)
1.BAY-H-1819-03 Sun 30.9. 10:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München D HLC Rot-Weiss München B FT Würzburg 11:4 (5:1, 1:0, 3:1, 2:2)
1.BAY-H-1819-04 Sat 6.10. 11:00 Passau SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 8:7 (1:1, 3:2, 2:1, 1:3, 1:0)
1.BAY-H-1819-05 Sun 7.10. 11:00 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HG Nürnberg Wizards Erlangen Tribesmen A 11:7 (4:0, 1:2, 2:1, 4:4)
1.BAY-H-1819-06 Sat 20.10. 11:30 HLC Rot-Weiss München B HG Nürnberg Wizards KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 0:19 (0:4, 0:5, 0:6, 0:4)
1.BAY-H-1819-07 Sun 21.10. 00:00 SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B HLC Rot-Weiss München D FT Würzburg 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1.BAY-H-1819-08 Sun 21.10. 11:00 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München A 21:3 (3:0, 7:0, 8:1, 3:2)
1.BAY-H-1819-09 Sat 27.10. 13:00 HG Nürnberg Wizards Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München A 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1.BAY-H-1819-10 Sun 28.10. 11:00 SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 3:16 (0:5, 1:5, 1:2, 1:4)
1.BAY-H-1819-11 Sat 3.11. 11:00 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HLC Rot-Weiss München D Passau 7:8 (0:3, 4:2, 1:1, 2:2)
1.BAY-H-1819-12 Sun 4.11. 13:00 HG Nürnberg Wizards SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B Erlangen Tribesmen A 17:2 (3:0, 6:0, 3:1, 5:1)
1.BAY-H-1819-13 Sun 4.11. 16:00 Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München B HLC Rot-Weiss München A 4:10 (2:4, 0:2, 1:1, 1:3)
1.BAY-H-1819-14 Sat 10.11. 11:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München B SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B Passau 14:5 (5:2, 2:1, 5:1, 2:1)
1.BAY-H-1819-15 Sat 10.11. 13:30 HLC Rot-Weiss München D Passau Rhein-Neckar A 12:2 (3:1, 3:0, 2:0, 4:1)
1.BAY-H-1819-16 Sun 3.3. 11:00 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HLC Rot-Weiss München B HG Nürnberg Wizards 13:1 (3:1, 4:0, 1:0, 5:0)
1.BAY-H-1819-17 Sat 16.3. 13:00 HG Nürnberg Wizards HLC Rot-Weiss München D Erlangen Tribesmen A 8:16 (1:4, 0:4, 4:4, 3:4)
1.BAY-H-1819-18 Sun 17.3. 11:00 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B Erlangen Tribesmen A 14:3 (3:2, 4:0, 4:0, 3:1)
1.BAY-H-1819-19 Sat 30.3. 11:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München B HLC Rot-Weiss München D Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 7:15 (0:3, 4:4, 2:5, 1:3)
1.BAY-H-1819-20 Sat 6.4. 14:00 Passau TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HG Nürnberg Wizards 5:18 (1:4, 2:5, 0:2, 2:7)
1.BAY-H-1819-21 Sun 7.4. 11:00 SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B HLC Rot-Weiss München B KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 3:7 (1:1, 1:4, 0:1, 1:1)
1.BAY-H-1819-22 Sat 13.4. 13:00 HG Nürnberg Wizards TSV Ingolstadt Panthers Erlangen Tribesmen A 5:10 (0:2, 0:2, 2:2, 3:4)
1.BAY-H-1819-23 Sun 14.4. 13:30 HLC Rot-Weiss München D SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1.BAY-H-1819-24 Sat 27.4. 11:00 Passau HG Nürnberg Wizards HLC Rot-Weiss München A 7:16 (1:5, 1:5, 2:3, 3:3)
1.BAY-H-1819-25 Sat 4.5. 10:30 HLC Rot-Weiss München D TSV Ingolstadt Panthers ABV Stuttgart A 12:8 (3:2, 4:1, 1:3, 4:2)
1.BAY-H-1819-26 Sun 5.5. 11:00 SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München A 13:10 (5:2, 3:3, 3:1, 2:4)
1.BAY-H-1819-27 Sun 5.5. 13:00 HG Nürnberg Wizards HLC Rot-Weiss München B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 13:6 (4:1, 3:2, 3:1, 3:2)
1.BAY-H-1819-28 Sat 18.5. 00:00 SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B HG Nürnberg Wizards Passau/Erlangen Tribesmen A
1.BAY-H-1819-29 Sat 18.5. 12:00 Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München D HG Nürnberg Wizards [R] - 4:9 (2:3, 1:2, 1:3, 0:1)
1.BAY-H-1819-30 Sat 25.5. 11:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München B Passau TSG Tübingen A