1. Landesliga Bayern Herren 2017/18

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
1.BAY-H-1718-01 Sat 16.9. 15:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München B SG Bayreuth A / Erlangen B / Nürnberg B HLC Rot-Weiss München A 8:7 (3:2, 3:2, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
1.BAY-H-1718-02 Sat 16.9. 09:30 HLC Rot-Weiss München D TSV Ingolstadt Panthers Erlangen Tribesmen A 6:9 (3:3, 1:1, 2:1, 0:4)
1.BAY-H-1718-03 Sun 24.9. 14:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München D SG Bayreuth B / Erlangen C / Nürnberg A Passau 9:8 (4:3, 1:1, 1:0, 1:3, 2:1)
1.BAY-H-1718-04 Sun 12.11. 11:00 SG Bayreuth A / Erlangen B / Nürnberg B HLC Rot-Weiss München D Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 3:5 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
1.BAY-H-1718-05 Sat 30.9. 14:00 SG Bayreuth B / Erlangen C / Nürnberg A TSV Ingolstadt Panthers FT Würzburg 15:5 (2:1, 4:1, 5:3, 4:0)
1.BAY-H-1718-06 Sat 7.10. 11:00 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers SG Bayreuth A / Erlangen B / Nürnberg B HLC Rot-Weiss München A 11:4 (4:2, 2:0, 3:0, 2:2)
1.BAY-H-1718-07 Sun 8.10. 12:00 Passau SG Bayreuth B / Erlangen C / Nürnberg A Erlangen Tribesmen A 3:17 (2:3, 0:4, 0:5, 1:5)
1.BAY-H-1718-08 Sat 14.10. 12:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München B HLC Rot-Weiss München D PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 13:7 (5:3, 0:2, 7:0, 1:2)
1.BAY-H-1718-09 Sat 14.10. 10:00 SG Bayreuth A / Erlangen B / Nürnberg B SG Bayreuth B / Erlangen C / Nürnberg A Passau 9:7 (3:0, 0:4, 1:1, 4:2, 1:0)
1.BAY-H-1718-10 Sat 21.10. 13:30 HLC Rot-Weiss München D Passau TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 21:1 (4:1, 8:0, 4:0, 5:0)
1.BAY-H-1718-11 Sun 22.10. 13:00 SG Bayreuth B / Erlangen C / Nürnberg A HLC Rot-Weiss München B Passau 8:5 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1, 3:3)
1.BAY-H-1718-12 Sun 26.11. 11:00 Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 3:16 (2:3, 0:3, 0:7, 1:3)
1.BAY-H-1718-13 Sat 4.11. 14:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers ABV Stuttgart A 10:9 (1:1, 2:1, 2:5, 4:2, 1:0)
1.BAY-H-1718-14 Sun 5.11. 12:00 Passau SG Bayreuth A / Erlangen B / Nürnberg B HLC Rot-Weiss München A 1:10 (0:3, 1:2, 0:1, 0:4)
1.BAY-H-1718-15 Sun 12.11. 11:00 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München A 20:1 (3:0, 7:1, 5:0, 5:0)
1.BAY-H-1718-16 Sat 10.3. 15:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München B SG Bayreuth B / Erlangen C / Nürnberg A TSG Tübingen A 17:11 (7:2, 3:2, 4:3, 3:4)
1.BAY-H-1718-17 Sat 10.3. 10:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München D SG Bayreuth A / Erlangen B / Nürnberg B HLC Rot-Weiss München A 11:9 (1:2, 4:1, 2:2, 4:4)
1.BAY-H-1718-18 Sat 7.4. 17:30 SG Bayreuth B / Erlangen C / Nürnberg A Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München A 22:2 (5:0, 5:1, 2:1, 10:0)
1.BAY-H-1718-19 Sun 8.4. 15:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München D HLC Rot-Weiss München B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 7:9 (2:2, 3:0, 2:3, 0:2, 0:2)
1.BAY-H-1718-20 Sat 14.4. 11:00 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers SG Bayreuth B / Erlangen C / Nürnberg A Passau 5:8 (2:3, 0:0, 0:4, 3:1)
1.BAY-H-1718-21 Sun 15.4. 11:00 Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München D TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 1:12 (0:1, 1:3, 0:4, 0:4)
1.BAY-H-1718-22 Sun 22.4. 10:00 SG Bayreuth A / Erlangen B / Nürnberg B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HLC Rot-Weiss München A 4:5 (2:0, 0:2, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
1.BAY-H-1718-23 Sun 22.4. 12:30 SG Bayreuth B / Erlangen C / Nürnberg A HLC Rot-Weiss München D TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 8:4 (2:0, 2:2, 0:2, 4:0)
1.BAY-H-1718-24 Sat 28.4. 11:00 SG Bayreuth B / Erlangen C / Nürnberg A SG Bayreuth A / Erlangen B / Nürnberg B HLC Rot-Weiss München A
1.BAY-H-1718-25 Sun 29.4. 00:00 Passau TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HLC Rot-Weiss München A
1.BAY-H-1718-26 Sat 5.5. 11:00 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HLC Rot-Weiss München D Passau
1.BAY-H-1718-27 Sat 12.5. 00:00 SG Bayreuth A / Erlangen B / Nürnberg B Passau FT Würzburg
1.BAY-H-1718-28 Sun 13.5. 11:00 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HLC Rot-Weiss München B Passau
1.BAY-H-1718-29 Sat 19.5. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München B Passau Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A
1.BAY-H-1718-30 Sat 26.5. 00:00 SG Bayreuth A / Erlangen B / Nürnberg B HLC Rot-Weiss München B FT Würzburg