2. Bundesliga West Damen 2018/19

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
2.BLW-D-1819-01 Sun 9.9. 13:00 TSC Dortmund Wolverines Bochum Isotopes Münster Mohawks B 7:4 (1:1, 3:1, 3:1, 0:1)
2.BLW-D-1819-02 Sun 27.10. 10:00 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse SG Bonn / Köln B TSC Dortmund Wolverines 12:11 (3:2, 2:6, 2:1, 5:2)
2.BLW-D-1819-03 Sun 16.9. 13:00 Münster Mohawks B TSC Dortmund Wolverines SG Bonn / Köln B 0:12 (0:12, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2.BLW-D-1819-04 Sun 14.10. 11:00 Bochum Isotopes MTV Göttingen Lacrosse TSC Dortmund Wolverines 2:17 (0:5, 0:4, 1:6, 1:2)
2.BLW-D-1819-05 Sun 7.10. 11:30 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Paderborn Hornets SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg 17:6 (3:2, 3:2, 5:0, 6:2)
2.BLW-D-1819-06 Sun 7.10. 15:30 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg TSC Dortmund Wolverines MTV Göttingen Grashoppers 5:12 (3:2, 0:2, 2:6, 0:2)
2.BLW-D-1819-07 Sun 14.10. 11:00 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg Münster Mohawks B SG Bonn / Köln B 3:11 (0:2, 1:4, 1:2, 1:3)
2.BLW-D-1819-08 Sun 14.10. 16:00 SG Bonn / Köln B Paderborn Hornets SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg 16:6 (3:1, 4:0, 6:3, 3:2)
2.BLW-D-1819-09 Sun 21.10. 11:00 SG Bonn / Köln B Bochum Isotopes Münster Mohawks B 15:2 (5:0, 4:2, 3:0, 3:0)
2.BLW-D-1819-10 Sun 21.10. 13:00 Münster Mohawks B Paderborn Hornets Bochum Isotops 14:1 (2:1, 2:0, 5:0, 5:0)
2.BLW-D-1819-11 Sat 27.10. 16:30 Münster Mohawks B SG Bonn / Köln B Paderborn Hornets 8:11 (4:1, 1:3, 1:4, 2:3)
2.BLW-D-1819-12 Sat 27.10. 13:30 TSC Dortmund Wolverines MTV Göttingen Lacrosse SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg 5:19 (0:5, 3:4, 2:3, 0:7)
2.BLW-D-1819-13 Sat 27.10. 11:45 Bochum Isotopes SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg VfL 05 Aachen 0:14 (0:5, 0:4, 0:2, 0:3)
2.BLW-D-1819-14 Sat 3.11. 14:30 Bochum Isotopes Münster Mohawks B Paderborn Hornets 5:12 (1:4, 0:3, 2:3, 2:2)
2.BLW-D-1819-15 Sat 3.11. 12:00 Paderborn Hornets SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg Bochum Isotops 12:4 (6:0, 1:2, 2:0, 3:2)
2.BLW-D-1819-16 Sun 4.11. 11:00 SG Bonn / Köln B TSC Dortmund Wolverines Münster Mohawks A 9:7 (2:4, 3:2, 1:1, 3:0)
2.BLW-D-1819-17 Sun 11.11. 15:30 TSC Dortmund Wolverines Paderborn Hornets MTV Göttingen Grashoppers 11:11 (3:1, 3:3, 2:4, 3:3)
2.BLW-D-1819-18 Sun 24.2. 11:30 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg MTV Göttingen Lacrosse TSC Dortmund Wolverines
2.BLW-D-1819-19 Sat 24.11. 13:00 SG Bonn / Köln B SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe 15:2 (5:0, 3:1, 4:1, 3:0)
2.BLW-D-1819-20 Sat 24.11. 13:00 Paderborn Hornets Bochum Isotopes MTV Göttingen Grashoppers 11:3 (4:2, 1:1, 2:0, 4:0)
2.BLW-D-1819-21 Sat 24.11. 15:00 Münster Mohawks B MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Paderborn Hornets 5:16 (1:4, 2:3, 0:6, 2:3)
2.BLW-D-1819-22 Sat 1.6. 00:00 Paderborn Hornets SG Bonn / Köln B SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-D-1819-23 Sun 26.5. 00:00 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Bochum Isotopes SG Bonn/ Köln B
2.BLW-D-1819-24 Sun 3.3. 00:00 TSC Dortmund Wolverines SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg Bochum
2.BLW-D-1819-25 Sat 16.3. 00:00 SG Bonn / Köln B MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Düsseldorf
2.BLW-D-1819-26 Sat 23.3. 00:00 Paderborn Hornets TSC Dortmund Wolverines Bochum
2.BLW-D-1819-27 Sat 23.3. 00:00 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg Bochum Isotopes Paderborn
2.BLW-D-1819-28 Sat 30.3. 00:00 SG Bonn / Köln B Münster Mohawks B Mainz
2.BLW-D-1819-29 Sun 31.3. 00:00 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg Paderborn Hornets KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A
2.BLW-D-1819-30 Sat 6.4. 00:00 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg Paderborn
2.BLW-D-1819-31 Sun 7.4. 00:00 Bochum Isotopes TSC Dortmund Wolverines SG Bonn/ Köln B
2.BLW-D-1819-32 Sun 14.4. 00:00 Münster Mohawks B SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg SG Bonn/ Köln B
2.BLW-D-1819-33 Sun 14.4. 00:00 TSC Dortmund Wolverines SG Bonn / Köln B Münster B
2.BLW-D-1819-34 Sun 28.4. 00:00 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse TSC Dortmund Wolverines Münster B
2.BLW-D-1819-35 Sun 28.4. 00:00 Paderborn Hornets Münster Mohawks B Göttingen
2.BLW-D-1819-36 Sun 5.5. 00:00 TSC Dortmund Wolverines Münster Mohawks B Bochum
2.BLW-D-1819-37 Sun 5.5. 00:00 Bochum Isotopes SG Bonn / Köln B Dortmund
2.BLW-D-1819-38 Sun 19.5. 00:00 Bochum Isotopes Paderborn Hornets Dortmund
2.BLW-D-1819-39 Sun 26.5. 00:00 Paderborn Hornets MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Münster B
2.BLW-D-1819-40 Sun 26.5. 00:00 Münster Mohawks B Bochum Isotopes Paderborn
2.BLW-D-1819-41 Sun 2.6. 00:00 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg SG Bonn / Köln B Göttingen
2.BLW-D-1819-42 Sun 2.6. 00:00 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Münster Mohawks B SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg