2. Bundesliga West Damen 2017/18

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
2.BLW-D-1718-01 Sun 1.10. 13:00 Paderborn Hornets SG Göttingen / Kassel / Marburg Münster Mohawks A 9:14 (4:11, 5:3)
2.BLW-D-1718-02 Sun 1.10. 11:00 Bochum Lacrosse TSC Eintracht Dortmund Münster Mohawks B 3:6 (1:3, 2:3)
2.BLW-D-1718-03 Sun 8.10. 12:00 SG Göttingen / Kassel / Marburg Bochum Lacrosse Paderborn Hornets 12:0 (12:0, 0:0)
2.BLW-D-1718-04 Sat 18.11. 11:00 SG Bonn / Köln B TSC Eintracht Dortmund Bochum Lacrosse 11:5 (9:3, 2:2)
2.BLW-D-1718-05 Sun 04.03. 12:00 Bochum Lacrosse Paderborn Hornets VFL 05 Aachen 6:12 (5:7, 1:5)
2.BLW-D-1718-06 Sat 21.10. 12:30 SG Bonn / Köln B SG Göttingen / Kassel / Marburg Münster Mohawks B 10:7 (3:2, 7:5)
2.BLW-D-1718-07 Sun 22.10. 11:00 Münster Mohawks B TSC Eintracht Dortmund Paderborn Hornets 8:6 (5:2, 3:4)
2.BLW-D-1718-08 Sun 29.10. 11:00 Paderborn Hornets SG Bonn / Köln B SG Göttingen / Kassel / Marburg 12:16 (7:7, 5:9)
2.BLW-D-1718-09 Sun 29.10. 13:30 TSC Eintracht Dortmund SG Göttingen / Kassel / Marburg SG Bonn / Köln B 4:14 (3:6, 1:8)
2.BLW-D-1718-10 Sun 12.11. 11:00 Münster Mohawks B Bochum Lacrosse TSC Eintracht Dortmund 5:5 (2:3, 3:2)
2.BLW-D-1718-11 Sat 18.11. 13:30 SG Göttingen / Kassel / Marburg Münster Mohawks B Bochum Lacrosse 8:8 (6:3, 2:5)
2.BLW-D-1718-12 Sat 18.11. 16:00 SG Bonn / Köln B Bochum Lacrosse SG Göttingen / Kassel / Marburg 16:3 (9:1, 7:2)
2.BLW-D-1718-13 Sat 25.11. 12:45 SG Bonn / Köln B Münster Mohawks B Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe 7:8 (2:3, 5:5)
2.BLW-D-1718-14 Sun 26.11. 12:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund Paderborn Hornets FSK Mainz Musketeers 8:4 (4:0, 4:4)
2.BLW-D-1718-15 Sat 10.03. 12:00 Paderborn Hornets Münster Mohawks B TSC Eintracht Dortmund 9:8 (3:4, 6:4)
2.BLW-D-1718-16 Sun 18.3. 12:30 Münster Mohawks B SG Göttingen / Kassel / Marburg TSC Eintracht Dortmund 5:6 (3:4, 2:2)
2.BLW-D-1718-17 Sat 24.3. 12:00 Bochum Lacrosse SG Bonn / Köln B TSC Eintracht Dortmund 3:22 (3:11, 0:11)
2.BLW-D-1718-18 Sat 24.3. 14:00 Paderborn Hornets TSC Eintracht Dortmund SG Bonn / Köln B 5:19 (4:12, 1:7)
2.BLW-D-1718-19 Sat 7.4. 11:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund Münster Mohawks B Bochum Lacrosse 13:9 (8:5, 5:4)
2.BLW-D-1718-20 Sat 7.4. 13:00 Bochum Lacrosse SG Göttingen / Kassel / Marburg Münster Mohawks B 5:14 (2:8, 3:6)
2.BLW-D-1718-21 Sat 14.4. 14:30 Münster Mohawks B Paderborn Hornets SG Bonn / Köln B 16:3 (6:1, 10:2)
2.BLW-D-1718-22 Sat 14.4. 12:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund SG Bonn / Köln B Paderborn Hornets 10:10 (3:8, 7:2)
2.BLW-D-1718-23 Sun 22.4. 13:30 SG Göttingen / Kassel / Marburg Paderborn Hornets Münster Mohawks B 11:3 (6:2, 5:1)
2.BLW-D-1718-24 Sun 22.4. 11:00 Bochum Lacrosse Münster Mohawks B Paderborn Hornets 9:10 (5:7, 4:3)
2.BLW-D-1718-25 Sun 29.4. 13:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund Bochum Lacrosse SG Bonn / Köln B
2.BLW-D-1718-26 Sun 29.4. 15:00 SG Göttingen / Kassel / Marburg SG Bonn / Köln B Bochum Lacrosse
2.BLW-D-1718-27 Sun 6.5. 12:00 Paderborn Hornets Bochum Lacrosse SG Göttingen / Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-D-1718-28 Sun 10.6. 13:00 SG Göttingen / Kassel / Marburg TSC Eintracht Dortmund Paderborn Hornets
2.BLW-D-1718-29 Sat 12.5. 13:15 Münster Mohawks B SG Bonn / Köln B SG Göttingen / Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-D-1718-30 Sat 26.5. 12:00 SG Bonn / Köln B Paderborn Hornets SC Frankfurt 1880