Game Schedule
|
1 |
10:00 |
AustriaAUT
|
DenmarkDEN |
|
B |
16:7 (10:4, 6:3)
|
2 |
11:30 |
AustraliaAUS
|
CanadaCAN |
|
A |
16:11 (10:4, 6:7)
|
3 |
13:00 |
WalesWAL
|
GermanyGER |
|
B |
11:3 (5:0, 6:3)
|
4 |
14:30 |
ScotlandSCO
|
Czech RepublicCZE |
|
A |
8:6 (5:3, 3:3)
|
5 |
16:00 |
IrelandIRL
|
South KoreaKOR |
|
B |
22:0 (15:0, 7:0)
|
6 |
17:30 |
USAUSA
|
EnglandENG |
|
A |
17:8 (6:6, 11:2)
|
|
7 |
10:00 |
AustriaAUT
|
HaudenosauneeHDS |
|
B |
0:20 (0:10, 0:10)
|
8 |
11:30 |
AustraliaAUS
|
JapanJPN |
|
A |
24:6 (11:2, 13:4)
|
9 |
13:00 |
ScotlandSCO
|
GermanyGER |
|
B |
18:3 (14:1, 4:2)
|
10 |
14:30 |
USAUSA
|
CanadaCAN |
|
A |
11:4 (3:4, 8:0)
|
11 |
16:00 |
IrelandIRL
|
NetherlandsNED |
|
B |
23:13 (14:4, 9:9)
|
12 |
17:30 |
WalesWAL
|
New ZealandNZL |
|
A |
19:5 (11:3, 8:2)
|
|
13 |
10:00 |
DenmarkDEN
|
HaudenosauneeHDS |
|
B |
2:16 (2:8, 0:8)
|
14 |
11:30 |
EnglandENG
|
CanadaCAN |
|
A |
9:10 (6:4, 3:6)
|
15 |
13:00 |
South KoreaKOR
|
NetherlandsNED |
|
B |
1:24 (0:15, 1:9)
|
16 |
14:30 |
USAUSA
|
JapanJPN |
|
A |
26:12 (16:7, 10:5)
|
17 |
16:00 |
ScotlandSCO
|
New ZealandNZL |
|
B |
22:0 (22:0, 0:0)
|
18 |
17:30 |
Czech RepublicCZE
|
GermanyGER |
|
A |
8:4 (4:1, 4:3)
|
|
19 |
10:00 |
AustriaAUT
|
South KoreaKOR |
Mini league |
B |
18:0 (9:0, 9:0)
|
20 |
11:30 |
AustraliaAUS
|
EnglandENG |
|
A |
15:4 (5:3, 10:1)
|
21 |
13:00 |
DenmarkDEN
|
NetherlandsNED |
Mini league |
B |
4:18 (1:8, 3:10)
|
22 |
14:30 |
CanadaCAN
|
JapanJPN |
|
A |
23:12 (12:5, 11:7)
|
23 |
16:00 |
GermanyGER
|
New ZealandNZL |
|
B |
11:7 (8:3, 3:4)
|
24 |
17:30 |
WalesWAL
|
Czech RepublicCZE |
|
A |
12:8 (10:4, 2:4)
|
|
25 |
09:30 |
DenmarkDEN
|
South KoreaKOR |
Mini league |
B |
15:2 (8:2, 7:0)
|
26 |
10:30 |
HaudenosauneeHDS
|
IrelandIRL |
Play off match |
A |
6:12 (1:3, 5:9)
|
27 |
12:15 |
AustriaAUT
|
NetherlandsNED |
Mini league |
B |
2:17 (2:7, 0:10)
|
28 |
13:30 |
EnglandENG
|
JapanJPN |
|
A |
20:3 (16:0, 4:3)
|
29 |
15:00 |
WalesWAL
|
ScotlandSCO |
|
B |
10:6 (6:3, 4:3)
|
30 |
16:30 |
AustraliaAUS
|
USAUSA |
|
A |
9:10 (9:4, 0:6)
|
31 |
17:45 |
Czech RepublicCZE
|
New ZealandNZL |
|
B |
15:3 (6:1, 9:2)
|
|
32 |
16:00 |
Czech RepublicCZE
|
IrelandIRL |
Play in |
A |
10:21 (5:13, 5:7, 0:1)
|
|
33 |
09:00 |
CanadaCAN
|
WalesWAL |
QF3 |
A |
10:6 (4:4, 6:2)
|
34 |
10:00 |
New ZealandNZL
|
AustriaAUT |
QF7 |
B |
18:0 (10:0, 8:0)
|
35 |
11:45 |
AustraliaAUS
|
ScotlandSCO |
QF2 |
A |
17:4 (11:2, 6:2)
|
36 |
12:45 |
GermanyGER
|
DenmarkDEN |
QF6 |
B |
24:1 (12:1, 12:0)
|
37 |
14:30 |
USAUSA
|
IrelandIRL |
QF1 |
A |
22:5 (15:4, 7:1)
|
38 |
15:30 |
Czech RepublicCZE
|
South KoreaKOR |
QF5 |
B |
23:0 (16:0, 7:0)
|
39 |
17:15 |
EnglandENG
|
JapanJPN |
QF4 |
A |
19:12 (10:8, 9:4)
|
40 |
18:15 |
HaudenosauneeHDS
|
NetherlandsNED |
QF8 |
B |
16:2 (6:1, 10:1)
|
|
41 |
09:00 |
ScotlandSCO
|
WalesWAL |
5th - 8th place |
A |
8:11 (5:5, 3:6)
|
42 |
10:00 |
AustriaAUT
|
DenmarkDEN |
9th - 16th place |
B |
10:9 (7:7, 3:2)
|
43 |
11:45 |
IrelandIRL
|
JapanJPN |
5th - 8th place |
A |
15:13 (6:7, 9:6)
|
44 |
12:45 |
NetherlandsNED
|
South KoreaKOR |
9th - 16th place |
B |
28:1 (17:1, 11:0)
|
45 |
14:30 |
USAUSA
|
EnglandENG |
SF 1 |
A |
20:3 (15:2, 5:1)
|
46 |
15:30 |
Czech RepublicCZE
|
HaudenosauneeHDS |
9th - 16th place |
B |
12:7 (6:3, 6:4)
|
47 |
17:15 |
AustraliaAUS
|
CanadaCAN |
SF 2 |
A |
12:10 (8:5, 4:5)
|
48 |
18:15 |
GermanyGER
|
New ZealandNZL |
9th - 16th place |
B |
15:4 (5:1, 10:3)
|
|
49 |
09:30 |
DenmarkDEN
|
South KoreaKOR |
15th Place |
B |
17:3 (11:3, 6:0)
|
53 |
11:00 |
JapanJPN
|
ScotlandSCO |
7th Place |
B |
11:7 (6:4, 5:3)
|
51 |
12:30 |
New ZealandNZL
|
HaudenosauneeHDS |
11th Place |
B |
6:18 (3:9, 3:9)
|
52 |
14:00 |
Czech RepublicCZE
|
GermanyGER |
9th Place |
A |
15:5 (7:1, 8:4)
|
50 |
15:30 |
NetherlandsNED
|
AustriaAUT |
13th Place |
A |
14:3 (5:1, 9:2)
|
54 |
17:00 |
WalesWAL
|
IrelandIRL |
5th Place |
A |
7:12 (3:4, 4:8)
|
|
55 |
10:30 |
CanadaCAN
|
EnglandENG |
3rd Place |
F |
14:9 (9:4, 5:5)
|
56 |
15:00 |
USAUSA
|
AustraliaAUS |
Final |
F |
8:7 (3:3, 5:4)
|