Game Schedule
Game |
Date |
Time |
Home |
Away |
|
Result |
1 |
Sat |
10.5.
|
11:45 |
Uusimaa Capitals
|
LTU |
Etelä |
2:3 (0:0, 2:3, 0:0)
|
2 |
Sat |
10.5.
|
13:00 |
Lahti BoxMonkeys
|
Sons of Odin |
Pohjoinen |
11:4 (1:1, 3:2, 7:1)
|
3 |
Sat |
10.5.
|
15:30 |
Uusimaa Capitals
|
Oulu Saints |
|
20:0 (9:0, 7:0, 4:0)
|
4 |
Sat |
10.5.
|
16:45 |
Sons of Odin
|
Turku Titans |
|
1:20 (0:5, 1:3, 0:12)
|
5 |
Sun |
11.5.
|
09:45 |
Oulu Saints
|
Lahti BoxMonkeys |
Pohjoinen |
1:15 (1:4, 0:7, 0:4)
|
6 |
Sun |
11.5.
|
11:00 |
LTU
|
Uusimaa Capitals |
Etelä |
5:6 (2:1, 1:1, 2:4)
|
7 |
Sun |
11.5.
|
13:30 |
Sons of Odin
|
Oulu Saints |
Pohjoinen |
24:2 (9:0, 7:0, 8:2)
|
8 |
Sun |
11.5.
|
14:45 |
Turku Titans
|
LTU |
Etelä |
19:2 (10:0, 7:1, 2:1)
|
9 |
Sat |
24.5.
|
12:30 |
Sons of Odin
|
Uusimaa Capitals |
|
11:12 (3:7, 3:3, 5:2)
|
10 |
Sat |
24.5.
|
14:00 |
Turku Titans
|
Lahti BoxMonkeys |
|
10:0 (2:0, 6:0, 2:0)
|
11 |
Sat |
24.5.
|
17:00 |
Oulu Saints
|
LTU |
|
4:12 (0:3, 2:3, 2:6)
|
12 |
Sun |
25.5.
|
11:00 |
Lahti BoxMonkeys
|
Oulu Saints |
Pohjoinen |
17:0 (3:0, 7:0, 7:0)
|
13 |
Sun |
25.5.
|
12:30 |
LTU
|
Turku Titans |
Etelä |
2:17 (0:4, 1:6, 1:7)
|
14 |
Sun |
25.5.
|
15:30 |
Sons of Odin
|
Lahti BoxMonkeys |
Pohjoinen |
6:16 (3:2, 1:8, 2:6)
|
15 |
Sun |
25.5.
|
17:00 |
Turku Titans
|
Uusimaa Capitals |
Etelä |
12:1 (3:0, 6:1, 3:0)
|
16 |
Sat |
7.6.
|
10:00 |
Uusimaa Capitals
|
Turku Titans |
Etelä |
1:16 (1:3, 0:8, 0:5)
|
17 |
Sat |
7.6.
|
11:30 |
Lahti BoxMonkeys
|
LTU |
|
8:3 (2:0, 3:1, 3:2)
|
18 |
Sat |
7.6.
|
13:00 |
Turku Titans
|
Oulu Saints |
|
35:1 (13:0, 12:0, 10:1)
|
19 |
Sat |
7.6.
|
14:30 |
LTU
|
Sons of Odin |
|
12:6 (4:2, 5:3, 3:1)
|
20 |
Sat |
7.6.
|
16:00 |
Uusimaa Capitals
|
Lahti BoxMonkeys |
|
6:7 (2:2, 2:3, 2:2)
|
21 |
Sat |
7.6.
|
17:30 |
Oulu Saints
|
Sons of Odin |
Pohjoinen |
0:34 (0:7, 0:15, 0:12)
|
22 |
Sat |
14.6.
|
11:00 |
Uusimaa Capitals
|
Oulu Saints |
QF1 |
25:3 (10:0, 8:2, 7:1)
|
23 |
Sat |
14.6.
|
12:30 |
Sons of Odin
|
LTU |
QF2 |
7:6 (0:3, 3:0, 4:3)
|
24 |
Sat |
14.6.
|
14:00 |
Lahti BoxMonkeys
|
Uusimaa Capitals |
SF1 |
11:5 (1:0, 7:2, 3:3)
|
25 |
Sat |
14.6.
|
15:30 |
Turku Titans
|
Sons of Odin |
SF2 |
15:7 (6:1, 6:4, 3:2)
|
26 |
Sun |
15.6.
|
14:00 |
Uusimaa Capitals
|
Sons of Odin |
Bronze |
14:5 (3:1, 5:3, 6:1)
|
27 |
Sun |
15.6.
|
15:30 |
Lahti BoxMonkeys
|
Turku Titans |
Final |
4:5 (1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1)
|