1 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
09:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
10:0 (4:0, 3:0, 3:0, 1:0)
|
2 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
18:00 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
10:0 (4:0, 3:0, 3:0, 1:0)
|
3 |
Sat |
3.9.
|
18:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
4:4 (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
4 |
Sun |
25.9.
|
09:40 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
7:0 (3:0, 1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
|
5 |
Sun |
25.9.
|
12:10 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
11:2 (4:0, 4:1, 3:1, 1:0)
|
6 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
13:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
|
7 |
Sun |
9.10.
|
09:50 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
4:6 (2:1, 2:2, 0:3, 0:1)
|
8 |
Sun |
9.10.
|
11:30 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
10:1 (2:0, 7:0, 1:1, 0:1)
|
9 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
00:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
5:5 (1:2, 3:1, 1:2, 0:1)
|
10 |
Sun |
9.10.
|
13:10 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Blue |
|
6:6 (2:1, 2:3, 2:2, 1:0)
|
11 |
Sun |
23.10.
|
12:25 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
11:0 (2:0, 3:0, 6:0, 1:0)
|
12 |
Sun |
23.10.
|
13:15 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LCC Radotín Blue |
|
8:2 (0:1, 4:1, 4:0, 1:0)
|
13 |
Sun |
23.10.
|
15:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
7:2 (2:0, 2:1, 3:1, 1:0)
|
14 |
Sun |
23.10.
|
16:45 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
9:3 (2:1, 4:0, 3:2, 1:0)
|
15 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
09:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0, 0:1)
|
16 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
09:50 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
8:1 (3:0, 4:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
17 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
11:30 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LCC Radotín Blue |
|
9:3 (2:0, 2:1, 5:2, 1:0)
|
18 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
13:10 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
19 |
Sat |
10.12.
|
15:00 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
4:5 (3:1, 1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
|
20 |
Sat |
10.12.
|
16:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)
|
21 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
08:20 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
12:1 (3:0, 5:1, 4:0, 1:0)
|
22 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
09:20 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
1:9 (1:3, 0:3, 0:3, 0:1)
|
23 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
10:10 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
|
24 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
11:10 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
6:2 (1:2, 4:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
25 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
12:00 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
1:13 (0:4, 1:3, 0:6, 0:1)
|
26 |
Sun |
9.4.
|
08:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
7:1 (2:0, 2:1, 3:0, 1:0)
|
27 |
Sun |
9.4.
|
09:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
10:1 (3:1, 4:0, 3:0, 1:0)
|
28 |
Sun |
9.4.
|
10:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
2:7 (1:2, 1:3, 0:2, 0:1)
|
29 |
Sun |
9.4.
|
11:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Blue |
|
3:6 (1:2, 2:2, 0:2, 1:0)
|
30 |
Sun |
9.4.
|
12:00 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
1:10 (1:2, 0:5, 0:3, 0:1)
|
31 |
Sun |
14.5.
|
11:00 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
0:9 (0:2, 0:3, 0:4, 0:1)
|
32 |
Sun |
14.5.
|
12:50 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
6:4 (2:0, 3:1, 1:3, 0:1)
|
33 |
Sun |
14.5.
|
14:40 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Blue |
|
2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
|
34 |
Sun |
14.5.
|
15:45 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
8:0 (3:0, 4:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
35 |
Sun |
28.5.
|
10:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
6:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:0, 1:0)
|
36 |
Sun |
28.5.
|
11:45 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
4:4 (0:2, 0:2, 4:0, 0:1)
|
37 |
Sun |
28.5.
|
13:30 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
3:13 (1:5, 1:4, 1:4, 0:1)
|
38 |
Sun |
28.5.
|
14:20 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
39 |
Sun |
11.6.
|
00:00 |
LCC Radotín Red
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
2:9 (0:6, 0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
|
40 |
Sun |
11.6.
|
00:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LCC Radotín Blue |
|
5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
41 |
Sun |
11.6.
|
00:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
|
42 |
Sun |
11.6.
|
00:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
14:1 (3:0, 3:1, 8:0, 1:0)
|
43 |
Sun |
25.6.
|
00:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
15:1 (4:0, 6:1, 5:0, 1:0)
|
44 |
Sun |
25.6.
|
00:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
TJ Sokol Zbraslav |
|
6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
|
45 |
Sun |
25.6.
|
00:00 |
LCC Radotín Blue
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
3:7 (0:3, 1:2, 2:2, 1:0)
|
46 |
Sun |
25.6.
|
00:00 |
TJ Sokol Zbraslav
|
LCC Radotín Red |
|
6:0 (3:0, 0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
|