|
1 |
08:10 |
TJ Malešice (CZE)MAL
|
Non-Olympic Athletes from EverywhereNOA |
Silver A |
Radotín |
12:2 (5:0, 7:2)
|
2 |
09:00 |
Megamen (USA)MEG
|
Istanbul Sultans (TUR)ISU |
Gold B |
Radotín |
8:10 (1:4, 7:6)
|
3 |
09:50 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město (CZE)LJM
|
Nova Scotia Privateers (CAN)NSP |
Gold D |
Radotín |
3:6 (0:4, 3:2)
|
4 |
10:40 |
Riggers (IRL)RIG
|
London Knights (ENG)LON |
Silver D |
Radotín |
6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
|
5 |
11:30 |
Bats Bratislava DNV (SVK)BAT
|
LCC Wolves (CZE)WOL |
Silver B |
Radotín |
5:4 (2:1, 3:3)
|
6 |
12:20 |
Chocolax (SUI)CHO
|
Non-Olympic Athletes from EverywhereNOA |
Silver A |
Radotín |
3:8 (2:6, 1:2)
|
7 |
13:10 |
Turku Titans (FIN)TTI
|
Bundeswehr Lacrosse (GER)BWL |
Gold C |
Radotín |
9:8 (5:2, 4:6)
|
8 |
14:00 |
London Knights (ENG)LON
|
Old Dogs Plzeň (CZE)ODP |
Silver D |
Radotín |
8:3 (3:1, 5:2)
|
9 |
14:50 |
Polish Eagles (POL)POL
|
Jagged Mountain (USA)JGM |
Silver C |
Radotín |
4:5 (2:2, 2:3)
|
10 |
15:40 |
LC Custodes (CZE)CUS
|
Vienna Monarchs (AUT)VIM |
Gold A |
Radotín |
14:1 (5:0, 9:1)
|
11 |
16:30 |
Glasgow Clydesiders (SCO)GCS
|
Nova Scotia Privateers (CAN)NSP |
Gold D |
Radotín |
6:4 (1:3, 5:1)
|
12 |
17:20 |
Megamen (USA)MEG
|
Tel Aviv LC (ISR)GTA |
Gold B |
Radotín |
4:11 (1:6, 3:5)
|
13 |
18:10 |
Adler Lacrosse (EUR)ADL
|
LCC Wolves (CZE)WOL |
Silver B |
Radotín |
2:7 (0:4, 2:3)
|
14 |
19:40 |
LC Custodes (CZE)CUS
|
Alberta Warriors (CAN)ABW |
Gold A |
Radotín |
5:6 (4:1, 1:5)
|
15 |
20:30 |
Turku Titans (FIN)TTI
|
Green Gaels (CAN)GGA |
Gold C |
Radotín |
3:5 (1:3, 2:2)
|
16 |
21:20 |
Helan Går Lacrosse (SWE)HGL
|
Jagged Mountain (USA)JGM |
Silver C |
Radotín |
1:12 (0:5, 1:7)
|
|
17 |
08:40 |
Tel Aviv LC (ISR)GTA
|
Istanbul Sultans (TUR)ISU |
Gold B |
Radotín |
7:1 (2:0, 5:1)
|
18 |
09:30 |
Bundeswehr Lacrosse (GER)BWL
|
Green Gaels (CAN)GGA |
Gold C |
Radotín |
3:9 (2:5, 1:4)
|
19 |
10:20 |
Alberta Warriors (CAN)ABW
|
Vienna Monarchs (AUT)VIM |
Gold A |
Radotín |
16:0 (10:0, 6:0)
|
20 |
11:10 |
TJ Malešice (CZE)MAL
|
Chocolax (SUI)CHO |
Silver A |
Radotín |
5:6 (3:3, 2:3)
|
21 |
12:00 |
Helan Går Lacrosse (SWE)HGL
|
Polish Eagles (POL)POL |
Silver C |
Radotín |
9:2 (4:2, 5:0)
|
22 |
12:50 |
Adler Lacrosse (EUR)ADL
|
Bats Bratislava DNV (SVK)BAT |
Silver B |
Radotín |
1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
|
23 |
13:40 |
Riggers (IRL)RIG
|
Old Dogs Plzeň (CZE)ODP |
Silver D |
Radotín |
7:2 (4:0, 3:2)
|
24 |
14:30 |
Glasgow Clydesiders (SCO)GCS
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město (CZE)LJM |
Gold D |
Radotín |
5:8 (1:4, 4:4)
|
25 |
15:20 |
Vienna Monarchs (AUT)VIM
|
Helan Går Lacrosse (SWE)HGL |
Play-in 5 |
Radotín |
6:5 (3:3, 3:2)
|
26 |
16:10 |
Megamen (USA)MEG
|
London Knights (ENG)LON |
Play-in 6 |
Radotín |
9:2 (3:1, 6:1)
|
27 |
17:00 |
Bundeswehr Lacrosse (GER)BWL
|
Chocolax (SUI)CHO |
Play-in 7 |
Radotín |
5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
|
28 |
17:50 |
Glasgow Clydesiders (SCO)GCS
|
LCC Wolves (CZE)WOL |
Play-in 8 |
Radotín |
4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
|
29 |
18:40 |
Turku Titans (FIN)TTI
|
TJ Malešice (CZE)MAL |
Play-in 1 |
Radotín |
7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
|
30 |
19:30 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město (CZE)LJM
|
Bats Bratislava DNV (SVK)BAT |
Play-in 2 |
Radotín |
4:5 (1:2, 3:3)
|
31 |
20:20 |
LC Custodes (CZE)CUS
|
Jagged Mountain (USA)JGM |
Play-in 3 |
Radotín |
11:1 (6:1, 5:0)
|
32 |
21:10 |
Istanbul Sultans (TUR)ISU
|
Riggers (IRL)RIG |
Play-in 4 |
Radotín |
5:8 (4:1, 1:7)
|
|
33 |
08:00 |
Helan Går Lacrosse (SWE)HGL
|
Non-Olympic Athletes from EverywhereNOA |
Green QF1 |
Radotín |
8:4 (4:3, 4:1)
|
34 |
08:50 |
London Knights (ENG)LON
|
Adler Lacrosse (EUR)ADL |
Green QF2 |
Radotín |
7:3 (3:3, 4:0)
|
35 |
09:40 |
Chocolax (SUI)CHO
|
Polish Eagles (POL)POL |
Green QF3 |
Radotín |
4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
|
36 |
10:30 |
LCC Wolves (CZE)WOL
|
Old Dogs Plzeň (CZE)ODP |
Green QF4 |
Radotín |
3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
|
37 |
11:20 |
TJ Malešice (CZE)MAL
|
Vienna Monarchs (AUT)VIM |
Blue QF1 |
Radotín |
4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
|
38 |
12:10 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město (CZE)LJM
|
Megamen (USA)MEG |
Blue QF2 |
Radotín |
3:6 (1:5, 2:1)
|
39 |
12:10 |
Non-Olympic Athletes from EverywhereNOA
|
Adler Lacrosse (EUR)ADL |
Green LSF1 |
Černošice |
4:5 (4:1, 0:3, 0:1)
|
40 |
13:00 |
Jagged Mountain (USA)JGM
|
Bundeswehr Lacrosse (GER)BWL |
Blue QF3 |
Radotín |
4:10 (1:5, 3:5)
|
41 |
13:00 |
Polish Eagles (POL)POL
|
Old Dogs Plzeň (CZE)ODP |
Green LSF2 |
Černošice |
0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
|
42 |
13:50 |
Istanbul Sultans (TUR)ISU
|
Glasgow Clydesiders (SCO)GCS |
Blue QF4 |
Radotín |
2:6 (1:4, 1:2)
|
43 |
13:50 |
Helan Går Lacrosse (SWE)HGL
|
London Knights (ENG)LON |
Green SF1 |
Černošice |
0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
|
44 |
14:40 |
Alberta Warriors (CAN)ABW
|
Turku Titans (FIN)TTI |
QF1 |
Radotín |
6:5 (3:1, 3:4)
|
45 |
14:40 |
Chocolax (SUI)CHO
|
LCC Wolves (CZE)WOL |
Green SF2 |
Černošice |
4:5 (0:2, 4:2, 0:1)
|
46 |
15:30 |
Tel Aviv LC (ISR)GTA
|
Bats Bratislava DNV (SVK)BAT |
QF2 |
Radotín |
7:4 (5:1, 2:3)
|
47 |
15:30 |
Non-Olympic Athletes from EverywhereNOA
|
Polish Eagles (POL)POL |
o 23. místo/23rd Place |
Černošice |
8:1 (3:0, 5:1)
|
48 |
16:20 |
Green Gaels (CAN)GGA
|
LC Custodes (CZE)CUS |
QF3 |
Radotín |
3:7 (1:5, 2:2)
|
49 |
16:20 |
Adler Lacrosse (EUR)ADL
|
Old Dogs Plzeň (CZE)ODP |
o 21. místo/21st Place |
Černošice |
6:4 (3:0, 3:4)
|
50 |
17:10 |
Nova Scotia Privateers (CAN)NSP
|
Riggers (IRL)RIG |
QF4 |
Radotín |
6:5 (2:1, 4:4)
|
51 |
18:00 |
TJ Malešice (CZE)MAL
|
Megamen (USA)MEG |
Blue SF1 |
Radotín |
1:9 (0:5, 1:4)
|
52 |
18:50 |
Bundeswehr Lacrosse (GER)BWL
|
Glasgow Clydesiders (SCO)GCS |
Blue SF2 |
Radotín |
3:10 (2:4, 1:6)
|
53 |
20:10 |
Alberta Warriors (CAN)ABW
|
Tel Aviv LC (ISR)GTA |
SF1 |
Radotín |
1:7 (0:2, 1:4, 0:1)
|
54 |
21:10 |
LC Custodes (CZE)CUS
|
Nova Scotia Privateers (CAN)NSP |
SF2 |
Radotín |
5:6 (1:4, 2:0, 2:2)
|
|
55 |
09:10 |
Vienna Monarchs (AUT)VIM
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město (CZE)LJM |
Blue LSF1 |
Radotín |
5:4 (3:2, 2:2)
|
56 |
10:00 |
Jagged Mountain (USA)JGM
|
Istanbul Sultans (TUR)ISU |
Blue LSF2 |
Radotín |
3:5 (1:5, 2:0)
|
57 |
10:50 |
Turku Titans (FIN)TTI
|
Bats Bratislava DNV (SVK)BAT |
LSF1 |
Radotín |
6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
|
58 |
11:40 |
Green Gaels (CAN)GGA
|
Riggers (IRL)RIG |
LSF2 |
Radotín |
3:7 (1:3, 2:4)
|
59 |
12:30 |
Helan Går Lacrosse (SWE)HGL
|
Chocolax (SUI)CHO |
o 19. místo/19th Place |
Radotín |
5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
|
60 |
13:20 |
London Knights (ENG)LON
|
LCC Wolves (CZE)WOL |
o 17. místo/17th Place |
Radotín |
6:5 (3:0, 2:5, 1:0)
|
61 |
14:10 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město (CZE)LJM
|
Jagged Mountain (USA)JGM |
o 15. místo/15th Place |
Radotín |
8:7 (5:2, 2:5, 1:0)
|
62 |
15:00 |
Vienna Monarchs (AUT)VIM
|
Istanbul Sultans (TUR)ISU |
o 13. místo/13th Place |
Radotín |
1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
|
63 |
15:50 |
TJ Malešice (CZE)MAL
|
Bundeswehr Lacrosse (GER)BWL |
o 11. místo/11th Place |
Radotín |
6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
|
64 |
16:40 |
Megamen (USA)MEG
|
Glasgow Clydesiders (SCO)GCS |
o 9. místo/9th Place |
Radotín |
9:5 (5:2, 4:3)
|
65 |
17:30 |
Bats Bratislava DNV (SVK)BAT
|
Green Gaels (CAN)GGA |
o 7. místo/7th Place |
Radotín |
2:6 (0:3, 2:3)
|
66 |
18:20 |
Turku Titans (FIN)TTI
|
Riggers (IRL)RIG |
o 5. místo/5th Place |
Radotín |
5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
|
67 |
19:10 |
Alberta Warriors (CAN)ABW
|
LC Custodes (CZE)CUS |
o 3. místo/3rd Place |
Radotín |
3:6 (1:2, 2:4)
|
68 |
20:00 |
Tel Aviv LC (ISR)GTA
|
Nova Scotia Privateers (CAN)NSP |
Finále/Final |
Radotín |
6:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:1)
|